Wykaz danów w Polsce

NazwiskoImięStopieńData egzaminu
Piotr Adamczuk I DAN 1993-05-02
Daniel Adamiak I DAN 2002-12-21
Bartosz Adamiczka I DAN 2006-12-17
Bogdan Adamowicz I DAN 1983-02-08
Beata Aftyka I DAN 2001-06-03
Dominika Alenowicz I DAN 2012-03-18
Wojciech Ambroziak I DAN 1998-12-20
Monika Ameryk I DAN 2001-06-03
Piotr Anacki I DAN 2016-06-19
Anastazja Andrynowska I DAN 2013-06-16
Aleksander Antczak I DAN 2010-03-14
Kacper Antczak I DAN 2016-03-06
Artur Antkowiak I DAN 2011-01-30
Mateusz Antończyk I DAN 2016-03-06
Paweł Antos I DAN 2011-12-11
Konrad Augustyński I DAN 2012-12-09
Kamil Badura I DAN 2010-12-12
Mirosław Bakalarz I DAN 1989-05-21
Jarosław Bakin I DAN 2003-06-23
Przemysław Bakun I DAN 2012-06-17
Cezary Banasik I DAN 1989-09-30
Krzysztof Banaś I DAN 1989-09-30
Magda Bankowska I DAN 2012-06-17
Michał Barnaś I DAN 2011-01-30
Bartosz Bartecki I DAN 2007-12-16
Joanna Bartnik I DAN 1997-06-21
Górski Bartosz I DAN 2012-03-18
Amit Batra I DAN 2004-06-13
Bartosz Batra I DAN 2004-06-13
Bayarsaikhan Bayarkhuu I DAN 2010-06-13
Filip Bekker I DAN 2012-06-17
Artur Berezowski I DAN 2010-03-14
Karol Bernaciak I DAN 2006-12-17
Tomasz Beta I DAN 2014-03-02
Bartłomiej Biegajło I DAN 1998-09-13
Maurycy Biegański I DAN 2016-12-11
Tomasz Bielak I DAN 1996-12-28
Piotr Bieńko I DAN 2002-12-21
Martyna Biernacka I DAN 2015-12-13
Tomasz Biernacki I DAN 1993-05-02
Marcin Biernat I DAN 2003-06-23
Justyna Bladowska I DAN 2004-12-11
Marcin Blicharski I DAN 2016-12-11
Klaudia Block I DAN 2013-06-16
Robert Błaszczak I DAN 1995-04-30
Filip Bławzdziewicz I DAN 2011-06-19
Szczepan Błoński I DAN 1983-11-07
Kordian Bobowski I DAN 2013-03-10
Rafał Bobowski I DAN 2016-06-19
Jan Bociąga I DAN 2008-06-22
Emila Bodzak I DAN 2004-06-13
Maciej Bogucki I DAN 1994-11-27
Aneta Bojór I DAN 1992-03-09
Przemysław Boro I DAN 2007-06-24
Mariusz Boruch I DAN 2008-12-14
Adrian Borzęcki I DAN 2016-06-19
Bogdan Brzostowski I DAN 2010-03-14
Artur Brzozowski I DAN 2010-03-14
Karolina Brzuszczyńska I DAN 2016-06-19
Karolina Budnik I DAN 2013-12-28
Jarosław Burak I DAN 1999-12-12
Sławomir Bylina I DAN 1998-12-20
Szymon Byra I DAN 2016-12-11
Natalia Cecotka I DAN 2016-03-06
Sylwia Celińska I DAN 2016-06-19
Mariusz Chilimoniuk I DAN 1994-05-07
Paweł Chmielarski I DAN 2013-06-16
Aleksander Chodorowski I DAN 2012-12-09
Magdalena Chojnacka I DAN 2006-12-17
Nikola Chorałła I DAN 2015-12-13
Jarosław Chrzanowski I DAN 1992-05-31
Patrycja Chud I DAN 2015-12-13
Andrzej Chudzik I DAN 2013-06-16
Łukasz Chudzik I DAN 2012-12-09
Anna Chwał I DAN 1999-12-12
Martyna Ciarkowska I DAN 2015-12-13
Martyna Cichoń I DAN 2016-06-19
Kamila Ciechanowska I DAN 2014-12-14
Dominik Cieszkowski I DAN 2002-09-29
Michał Cieślik I DAN 2006-06-24
Katarzyna Ciężka I DAN 2013-06-16
Izabela Cioć I DAN 2006-12-17
Jerzy Ciszek I DAN 2011-12-11
Piotr Cukier I DAN 2015-07-06
Tomasz Cur I DAN 2010-06-13
Bartłomiej Cybul I DAN 2009-12-13
Amadeusz Cybula I DAN 2014-06-15
Malwina Cyran I DAN 2011-01-30
Damian Cysewski I DAN 1998-09-13
Mateusz Czabajski I DAN 2008-03-09
Błażej Czaja I DAN 2001-12-16
Łukasz Czaplinski I DAN 2009-12-13
Piotr Czepułkowski I DAN 2011-06-19
Michał Czubacki I DAN 2012-06-17
Arkadiusz Czurak I DAN 2011-06-19
Tomasz Piotr Czyżyk I DAN 2014-12-14
Michał Dabioch I DAN 1999-12-12
Sebastian Daciek I DAN 1999-06-20
Anna Dąbrowska I DAN 2008-12-14
Olaf Dąbrowski I DAN 2002-12-21
Paweł Dąbrowski I DAN 2008-12-14
Jarosław Decyk I DAN 2007-12-16
Tomasz Denis I DAN 2008-12-14
Agnieszka Deska I DAN 1992-05-31
Mateusz Dębski I DAN 1999-12-12
Marcin Dębski I DAN 1998-09-13
Paweł Dobosz I DAN 1997-06-21
Damian Dobrosz I DAN 2007-12-16
Michał Dobrosz I DAN 2007-12-16
Michael Dobrzyński I DAN 2013-06-16
Sebastian Dobrzyński I DAN 2014-06-15
Adam Domański I DAN 2005-12-17
Michał Dominiak I DAN 2015-12-13
Paweł Domżalski I DAN 2015-07-06
Patrycja Drabczyk I DAN 2015-07-06
Michał Drossel I DAN 2012-03-18
Aleksandra Drożdż I DAN 2011-01-30
Krzysztof Dróżdż I DAN 2005-12-17
Anna Duda-Lewandowska I DAN 2000-12-17
Dawid Dudek I DAN 2004-12-11
Tomasz Dunalski I DAN 1992-05-31
Marcin Dusza I DAN 2011-01-30
Adrianna Dworniak I DAN 2012-03-18
Maciej Dymek I DAN 2002-09-29
Norbert Dziekoń I DAN 2004-06-13
Paulina Dzieńkowska I DAN 2014-03-02
Marcin Dzięcioł I DAN 2008-12-14
Olga Dzikas I DAN 1994-05-07
Sebastian Dziubelski I DAN 2014-06-15
Łukasz Dziurda I DAN 1995-04-30
Kamil Falecki I DAN 2009-05-31
Mieczysław Falkowski I DAN 2015-07-06
Henryk Ficek I DAN 0000-00-00
Maciej Ficyk I DAN 2013-12-30
Sylwia Fiedoruk I DAN 2007-12-16
Aleksandra Figas I DAN 2016-03-06
Maciej Fijałkowski I DAN 2008-03-09
Dominika Filec I DAN 2016-03-06
Marta Filipowicz I DAN 1999-12-12
Oskar Flaszyński I DAN 2011-06-19
Szymon Flis I DAN 2011-01-30
Michał Fliszewski I DAN 0000-00-00
Filip Forgiel I DAN 2012-06-17
Marek Fricowski I DAN 2016-12-11
Katarzyna Frydrych I DAN 2000-12-17
Maciej Frydrych I DAN 2015-12-13
Dawid Gabryluk I DAN 2014-06-15
Joanna Gabryluk I DAN 2015-12-13
Patryk Gabryszak I DAN 2014-06-15
Andrzej Gaczyński I DAN 1994-11-27
Jakub Gadzała I DAN 2013-03-10
Zuzanna Gadzała I DAN 2013-06-16
Mariusz Gago I DAN 1995-12-29
Dariusz Gałaj I DAN 1995-04-30
Marcin Gałaj I DAN 1994-11-27
Ewa Gancarczyk I DAN 2016-06-19
Marcin Gdaniec I DAN 1992-05-31
Edyta Gielas I DAN 2013-06-16
Iwona Gietka I DAN 1996-05-25
Kamila Gigoń I DAN 1999-12-12
Hubert Gloc I DAN 2016-03-06
Tomasz Głąb I DAN 1997-06-21
Michał Głogowski I DAN 2016-03-06
Bartosz Głos I DAN 2012-12-09
Marcin Głos I DAN 1995-04-30
Tomasz Głowacki I DAN 1998-09-13
Paweł Goc I DAN 1999-06-20
Wojciech Gogoj I DAN 2010-03-14
Grzegorz Goliniewski I DAN 2003-06-23
Radosław Goliński I DAN 2002-09-29
Tomasz Golonka I DAN 1994-05-07
Sławomir Gołąb I DAN 2006-06-24
Bartosz Gołda I DAN 2005-06-19
Fabian Gołębiewski I DAN 1994-05-07
Marta Gołębiowska I DAN 1996-05-25
Dariusz Gorczewski I DAN 1991-09-27
Krystian Gortat I DAN 2013-03-10
Radosław Gójski I DAN 2004-12-11
Tomasz Góra I DAN 2012-12-09
Mateusz Góralski I DAN 2007-06-24
Marcin Górecki I DAN 2014-03-02
Piotr Górecki I DAN 1991-06-23
Jacek Grabczan I DAN 2001-12-16
Piotr Grabiec I DAN 2009-03-09
Ireneusz Grabowski I DAN 1993-05-02
Eliza Graczyk I DAN 2011-12-11
Kamila Granatowska I DAN 2012-06-17
Oskar Grochowski I DAN 2014-03-02
Elżbieta Gromek I DAN 1996-12-28
Damian Gromowski I DAN 2012-12-09
Tomasz Grucka I DAN 1993-05-02
Arkadiusz Grunwald I DAN 2015-07-06
Michał Gruzlinski I DAN 2009-12-13
Paweł Gryciuk I DAN 2000-06-18
Jacek Gryko I DAN 2002-12-22
Robert Grzęda I DAN 2008-12-14
Jędrzej Grzędowicz I DAN 2010-03-14
Marcin Grzybowski I DAN 2009-12-13
Ilona Grzywaczewska I DAN 2008-03-09
Mariusz Gudziak I DAN 2008-06-22
Bartosz Guz I DAN 2010-03-14
Konrad Guzewicz I DAN 2013-06-16
Iwona Guzowska I DAN 1992-05-31
Krzysztof Guzowski I DAN 1991-09-27
Monika Gzowska I DAN 2007-06-24
Tomasz Hajduk I DAN 2009-05-31
Jakub Hamerski I DAN 2016-12-11
Kacper Hanczarow I DAN 2013-03-10
Sylwia Handel I DAN 1993-05-02
Rafal Harasimowicz I DAN 2012-03-18
Dominika Hartowicz I DAN 2014-12-14
Mariusz Hermansdorfer I DAN 2006-06-24
Joanna Hoduń I DAN 1997-06-21
Magdalena Hoffmann-Zdrojewska I DAN 2012-03-18
Agata Hoppe I DAN 2008-06-22
Olga Hornatkiewicz I DAN 2001-12-16
Magdalena Hybiak I DAN 2009-12-13
Iwona Idzikowska I DAN 1997-06-21
Aleksandra Iwanów I DAN 1993-10-31
Monika Jabłonowska I DAN 1994-05-07
Tomasz Jabłonowski I DAN 2015-07-06
Marek Jabłoński I DAN 2003-06-23
Damian Jackowski I DAN 1998-09-13
Mateusz Jakimiuk I DAN 2016-12-11
Grzegorz Jakóbczyk I DAN 1989-05-21
Konrad Jakubowski I DAN 2014-03-02
Radosław Jakubowski I DAN 1997-06-21
Ewa Janda I DAN 2011-06-19
Aleksandra Janicka I DAN 2012-03-18
Anita Luiza Janik I DAN 2015-07-06
Krzysztof Janiszewski I DAN 2011-01-30
Maciej Janiuk I DAN 1997-06-21
Jacek Jankiewicz I DAN 1994-05-07
Mirosław Janowczyk I DAN 2009-05-31
Wojciech Januszewski I DAN 2009-12-13
Jan Jaracz I DAN 2011-01-30
Robert Jarosz I DAN 2006-06-24
Michal Jaruga I DAN 2010-06-13
Wojciech Jarzyński I DAN 1998-12-20
Krzysztof Jasiński I DAN 0000-00-00
Grzegorz Jaśnikowski I DAN 1993-05-02
Dorota Jawor I DAN 2008-03-09
Joanna Jaworska I DAN 1992-05-31
Agnieszka Jaworska I DAN 1992-05-31
Maciej Jaworski I DAN 1996-12-28
Artur Jekimow I DAN 1996-12-28
Jarosław Jeleń I DAN 2011-06-19
Angelika Jesionka I DAN 2014-06-15
Andrzej Jetz I DAN 1992-05-31
Michał Jezierski I DAN 1996-12-28
Paweł Jęczmień I DAN 2016-03-06
Angelika Jędrzejewska I DAN 2006-12-17
Nina Jędrzejewska I DAN 2011-12-11
Marek Jóźwiak I DAN 2008-06-22
Tomasz Jung I DAN 2001-06-03
Łukasz Jurkowski I DAN 2003-06-23
Baron Justyna I DAN 2011-01-20
Karolina Juszczak I DAN 2015-07-06
Wodiany Kacper I DAN 2012-03-18
Magdalena Kaczan I DAN 2011-12-11
Arnold Kajkowski I DAN 2009-12-13
Tomasz Kalinczuk I DAN 2011-06-19
Jakub Kalinowski I DAN 2011-06-19
Dominik Kałuża I DAN 2008-03-09
Rafał Kałużny I DAN 1992-05-31
Dzierżak Kamil I DAN 2001-01-17
Mateusz Kamiński I DAN 2009-05-31
Piotr Kania I DAN 1999-12-12
Aleksandra Kanigowska I DAN 2013-12-28
Klaudia Kantyka I DAN 2006-06-24
Gabriela Kapela I DAN 2016-12-11
Zuzanna Kapela I DAN 2016-12-11
Krzysztof Kaproń I DAN 1992-05-31
Czorniej Karolina I DAN 2011-06-09
Adrianna Karwowska-Poleszak I DAN 2012-12-09
Agata Kasperczak I DAN 2005-12-17
Kamila Kasprzak I DAN 2013-06-16
Tomasz Kasprzak I DAN 2015-12-13
Grzegorz Kaszlikowski I DAN 1989-05-21
Sławomir Kawczak I DAN 1994-05-07
Julia Kawka I DAN 2016-03-06
Mateusz Kazimieruk I DAN 2014-06-15
Adam Kądziela I DAN 2004-12-11
Grzegorz Keler I DAN 1996-12-28
Leszek Kempny I DAN 2009-12-13
Szwyning Kevin I DAN 2009-12-13
Tomasz Kiezik I DAN 2009-12-13
Wioletta Kijewska I DAN 2007-12-16
Magdalena Kisiel I DAN 2014-06-15
Martyna Kisiel I DAN 2002-12-22
Tomasz Kisiel I DAN 1997-12-28
Tomasz Klamecki I DAN 2001-12-16
Ewkowska Klaudia I DAN 2012-03-18
Paweł Klinger I DAN 1996-05-25
Łukasz Kluzek I DAN 1998-09-13
Krystian Kochański I DAN 0000-00-00
Krzysztof Kolak I DAN 2011-06-19
Marcin Kolarczyk I DAN 2010-06-13
Michał Koliński I DAN 2002-12-22
Tomasz Kołakowski I DAN 1999-12-12
Klaudia Kołdras I DAN 2011-06-19
Aneta Kołodziej-Klepacz I DAN 1993-05-02
Jerzy Konarski I DAN 1975-09-30
Marcin Kondracki I DAN 1995-12-29
Dorian Kondrajczak I DAN 2014-06-15
Karolina Konik I DAN 2013-03-10
Eryk Kopan I DAN 2007-06-24
Karolina Kopec I DAN 2009-12-13
Artur Kopeć I DAN 1998-09-13
Krzysztof Koperski I DAN 2011-01-30
Arkadiusz Koralewski I DAN 1989-05-21
Andrzej Korkosz I DAN 2007-06-24
Milena Korolczuk I DAN 2010-03-14
Wojciech Koroluk I DAN 1988-10-02
Maciej Korwin-Wierzbicki I DAN 1996-12-28
Ewelina Korzybska I DAN 2011-06-19
Przemysław Kosecki I DAN 1983-02-08
Małgorzata Kosim I DAN 2006-12-17
Grzegorz Kosiński I DAN 1993-10-31
Monika Kosior I DAN 2006-12-17
Dariusz Kosmala I DAN 1983-02-11
Janusz Kosmala I DAN 1983-02-11
Mariola Kosyna I DAN 2002-12-22
Adam Kościelniak I DAN 2002-12-22
Robert Kotarski I DAN 2011-06-19
Andrzej Kotef I DAN 2006-06-24
Dawid Kotynia I DAN 2012-12-09
Marek Kotynia I DAN 2008-06-22
Maciej Kowalczyk I DAN 2007-06-24
Magdalena Kowalczyk I DAN 2009-05-31
Piotr Kowalczyk I DAN 2002-09-29
Marek Kowalkowski I DAN 1989-05-21
Magdalena Kowalska I DAN 1997-12-28
Leszek Kowalski I DAN 2000-12-17
Sławomir Kowalski I DAN 1983-02-08
Mateusz Kozioł I DAN 2014-06-15
Marcin Kozior I DAN 2009-12-13
Agnieszka Kozłowska I DAN 1991-06-23
Waldemar Kozłowski I DAN 1983-02-08
Andrzej Kozłowski I DAN 1992-05-31
Kamil Kozub I DAN 1996-12-28
Przemyslaw Koźma I DAN 2010-06-13
Marta Krajewska I DAN 2015-07-06
Rafał Krasowski I DAN 2009-12-13
Grzegorz Kraszewski I DAN 2011-12-11
Krystian Krawczuk I DAN 2016-03-06
Piotr Król I DAN 2008-06-22
Wojciech Królik I DAN 2004-06-13
Andrzej Kruszyna I DAN 1983-11-07
Michał Kryczka I DAN 2016-03-06
Krzysztof Krysiński I DAN 1992-03-09
Marek Krzyżanowski I DAN 2014-03-02
Mateusz Krzyżanowski I DAN 2007-12-16
Szczepan Kszak I DAN 1991-06-23
Michał Kubin I DAN 2009-05-31
Kamila Kubis I DAN 2007-12-16
Katarzyna Kucharska (Iwanowska) I DAN 1905-06-05
Jarosław Kucharski I DAN 1982-07-01
Pawel Kuć I DAN 2011-06-19
Zygmunt Kukla I DAN 1992-05-31
Konrad Kulawski I DAN 1996-05-25
Leszek Kulik I DAN 2007-12-16
Szymon Kupczyk I DAN 2002-12-22
Sebastian Kupiecki I DAN 2012-12-09
Przemysław Kurasiak I DAN 2014-06-15
Przemysław Kuropatnicki I DAN 1994-11-27
Piotr Kuś I DAN 2009-12-13
Tomasz Kuśpit I DAN 2005-12-17
Norbert Kuzawski I DAN 2001-06-03
Andrzej Kuźmicki I DAN 1992-05-31
Jacek Kuźmicki I DAN 1991-06-23
Grzegorz Kwaśniewski I DAN 2009-05-31
Mariusz Kwiatek I DAN 1994-05-07
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski I DAN 2014-03-02
Karol Kwiliński I DAN 2011-12-11
Jacek Lachowski I DAN 2006-12-17
Paweł Latocha I DAN 2005-06-19
Marlena Lech I DAN 2011-12-11
Oliwia Lenczner I DAN 2014-12-14
Piotr Lentas I DAN 1905-06-05
Robert Lesisz I DAN 2012-12-09
Szymon Leszczyk I DAN 2015-12-13
Iwo Leszczyński I DAN 2011-01-30
Grzegorz Leśkow I DAN 1992-05-31
Grzegorz Leśniewski I DAN 2016-03-06
Jacek Lewandowski I DAN 1991-06-23
Marek Lewandowski I DAN 2000-06-18
Tomasz Lewandowski I DAN 1993-10-31
Marek Lewicki I DAN 2008-12-14
Robert Lewtak I DAN 1991-06-23
Joanna Linkowska-Nowakowska I DAN 2009-05-31
Robert Lipka I DAN 1994-11-27
Jakub Lipski I DAN 2008-06-22
Wojciech Litwin I DAN 1996-12-28
Patryk Lubiński I DAN 2013-03-10
Dariusz Lutyński I DAN 1991-06-23
Maciej Łabaziewicz I DAN 1993-05-02
Marek Łabno I DAN 2011-01-30
Mariusz Łączyński I DAN 2016-06-19
Jan Łobos I DAN 2008-06-22
Agata Łosinska I DAN 2009-12-13
Patryk Łukasiewicz I DAN 2015-12-13
Daniel Łukaszewicz I DAN 2007-06-24
Marcin Łukomski I DAN 2016-03-06
Michał Łuszczewski I DAN 2015-07-06
Karol Łysik I DAN 2015-12-13
Binta M`Baye I DAN 2015-12-13
Rafał Mach I DAN 2015-12-13
Krzysztof Machała I DAN 1993-05-02
Artur Machoń I DAN 1992-05-31
Janusz Maciałek I DAN 2008-03-09
Łukasz Maciejewski I DAN 2007-12-16
Magdalena Mackiewicz I DAN 2001-06-03
Rafal Majewski I DAN 2010-06-13
Jarosław Majka I DAN 2016-03-06
Dorota Majorkiewicz I DAN 1998-09-13
Adam Majsterek I DAN 2005-06-19
Dawid Makles I DAN 1997-12-28
Grzegorz Maksymiuk I DAN 1993-05-02
Michał Małek I DAN 2014-06-15
Paweł Małys I DAN 1992-05-31
Łukasz Małyska I DAN 2016-06-19
Grzegorz Mantyka I DAN 2001-06-03
Maciej Marczuk I DAN 2011-01-30
Marek Marczuk I DAN 1994-11-27
Marek Marczuk I DAN 2008-06-22
Monika Markowska I DAN 1998-09-13
Paweł Marks I DAN 1993-05-02
Krystian Marzec I DAN 2009-05-31
Robert Matejek I DAN 2000-06-18
Natalia Matiaszczyk I DAN 2015-07-06
Rafał Matkowski I DAN 2011-01-30
Łukasz Matuszewski I DAN 2000-06-18
Piotr Matwiej I DAN 1983-02-08
Bogusław Matwiejczuk I DAN 1999-06-20
Lolita Matyjaszczyk I DAN 2006-06-24
Paweł Matysiak I DAN 2011-01-30
Artur Mazik I DAN 1987-08-14
Sławomir Mazur I DAN 2014-06-15
Michał Mączka I DAN 2008-06-22
Marek Mglej I DAN 2003-06-23
Maciej Miastkowski I DAN 1997-12-28
Piotr Michalak I DAN 2011-06-19
Marcin Michalak I DAN 2001-06-03
Marta Michalak I DAN 1995-04-30
Grzegorz Michalczuk I DAN 1995-04-30
Małgorzata Michalik I DAN 2002-09-29
Arkadiusz Michalski I DAN 2015-12-13
Mariusz Michalski I DAN 2015-12-13
Magdalena Mieleszczuk I DAN 2011-06-19
Paweł Mielnik I DAN 2000-12-17
Marcin Mierzicki I DAN 1992-05-31
Andrzej Mieszczakowski I DAN 2004-12-11
Paweł Mieszczakowski I DAN 2008-12-14
Bartłomiej Mieszkowski I DAN 2007-06-24
Wojciech Mieszkowski I DAN 2016-03-06
Rafał Miękina I DAN 1993-05-02
Adam Miętek I DAN 2006-12-17
Paweł Mika I DAN 2016-03-06
Marta Miklaszewska I DAN 2015-07-06
Marcin Mikołajczak I DAN 1996-05-25
Michalina Mikulska I DAN 2015-07-06
Wojciech Milczarczyk I DAN 2003-12-21
Katarzyna Misiopecka I DAN 1992-05-31
Mirosław Mituniewicz I DAN 1993-10-31
Krzysztof Mitura I DAN 1992-05-31
Bartłomiej Młynarczyk I DAN 2009-03-09
Emil Młynarski I DAN 1998-12-20
Paweł Molis I DAN 2014-12-14
Marcin Morozow I DAN 2001-06-03
Dariusz Morozowski I DAN 1993-05-02
Kaja Moskaluk I DAN 2009-03-09
Adrian Mostowski I DAN 2015-12-13
Artur Moszkowski I DAN 1994-11-27
Norbert Mroczkowski I DAN 1998-09-13
Mateusz Mróz I DAN 2010-12-12
Damian Mróz I DAN 1999-06-20
Robert Mucha I DAN 2008-03-09
Paweł Murgała I DAN 2008-03-09
Maciej Musiał I DAN 1994-05-07
Piotr Musielewicz I DAN 2014-03-02
Małgorzata Musisz I DAN 2009-05-31
Anna Muszewska I DAN 2010-12-12
Janusz Muszyński I DAN 2008-12-14
Marta Mysur I DAN 2008-06-22
Marta Myszewska I DAN 2013-06-16
Karol Nalewajk I DAN 2014-12-14
Wiktor Nalewajka I DAN 2015-07-06
Emil Nejbauer I DAN 2016-06-19
Mateusz Niechwiej I DAN 2008-03-09
Tomasz Niedźwiecki I DAN 2002-12-21
Paweł Niewada I DAN 1993-05-02
Eryk Niewęgłowski I DAN 2014-12-14
Bartosz Nowak I DAN 2013-12-28
Jarosław Nowak I DAN 2012-12-09
Michał Nowakowski I DAN 2003-12-21
Wojciech Nylec I DAN 2006-06-24
Martyna Oberlan I DAN 2015-07-06
Norbert Olczyk I DAN 2007-06-24
Joanna Olejniczak I DAN 2009-05-31
Monika Olek I DAN 2003-12-21
Tomasz Olek I DAN 2003-12-21
Jan Oleksy I DAN 2012-12-09
Robert Oleksy I DAN 1989-09-30
Natalia Olszak I DAN 2009-12-13
Hubert Olszewski I DAN 1994-05-07
Grzegorz Opałka I DAN 2015-07-06
Tomasz Opania I DAN 2016-03-06
Daniel Oryszczak I DAN 1995-04-30
Joanna Osowska I DAN 2016-03-06
Emil Osowski I DAN 2001-06-03
Jan Ostrowski I DAN 2011-12-11
Robert Ożyński I DAN 1991-09-27
Jakub Pająk I DAN 2008-12-14
Krzysztof Pająk I DAN 2009-05-31
Paulina Pajor I DAN 2014-06-15
Jarosław Palejko I DAN 2000-05-18
Rafał Pałka I DAN 2009-03-09
Andrzej Panasiuk I DAN 1993-05-02
Dawid Pancerz I DAN 2013-03-10
Mateusz Panek I DAN 2007-12-16
Andrzej Papis I DAN 1989-05-21
Joanna Paprocka I DAN 2000-06-18
Robert Paska I DAN 1904-12-11
Marcin Paś I DAN 2013-12-28
Michał Paściak I DAN 1995-12-29
Marek Patecki I DAN 2010-06-13
Piętak Paula I DAN 2012-03-18
Krzysztof Pawelski I DAN 1988-03-20
Zbigniew Pawlak I DAN 1992-05-31
Andrzej Pawlik I DAN 2011-06-19
Mirosław Pawluk I DAN 2001-06-03
Tomasz Pelc I DAN 2009-03-09
Marek Pelc I DAN 1993-05-02
Sławomir Petelicki I DAN 2006-08-28
Rafał Petertil I DAN 1993-05-02
Marek Pędziwiatr I DAN 2001-12-16
Adam Pękała I DAN 1994-11-27
Anna Piątek I DAN 2003-12-21
Kamil Piątek I DAN 2015-12-13
Piotr Piczajka I DAN 2011-06-19
Emilia Pieńko I DAN 2015-07-06
Bartosz Piesiecki I DAN 2004-12-11
Martyna Pietraszek I DAN 1999-06-20
Paweł Pietraszek I DAN 1998-09-13
Patrycja Piętak I DAN 2012-03-18
Andrzej Pikusa I DAN 1996-05-25
Alicja Piorunowska I DAN 2008-03-09
Catherine Piotrowska I DAN 2009-05-31
Paula Piotrowska I DAN 2009-03-09
Natalia Piórkowska I DAN 2015-07-06
Barbara Pirogowicz I DAN 2013-12-28
Bartosz Piskorz I DAN 2016-03-06
Anna Piszczorowicz I DAN 2009-12-13
Bartosz Placha I DAN 2016-12-11
Marcjan Pluta I DAN 2005-12-17
Jarosław Płaskoń I DAN 2009-05-31
Jan Płażek I DAN 2013-06-16
Oliwia Podwysocka I DAN 2014-12-14
Mariusz Poleszczuk I DAN 1994-05-07
Robert Polubiec I DAN 2015-12-13
Konrad Popławski I DAN 2014-12-14
Jan Potapczuk I DAN 2015-07-06
Stanisław Potoniec I DAN 2016-06-19
Adrian Pozorski I DAN 2007-12-16
Paweł Półtorak I DAN 2009-05-31
Piotr Prasał I DAN 1993-10-31
Joanna Prokop I DAN 2015-07-06
Dorota Prończuk I DAN 1993-05-02
Tomasz Próchniak I DAN 2007-06-24
Sonia Przezdzing I DAN 2012-06-17
Monika Przybylska I DAN 2007-06-24
Grzegorz Przyczka I DAN 2008-12-14
Paulina Przytuła I DAN 2008-12-14
Witold Przywara I DAN 1988-03-20
Kacper Psuj I DAN 2016-03-06
Iga Ptak I DAN 2010-06-13
Marcin Ptak I DAN 2007-06-24
Sylwester Puma I DAN 2013-12-28
Marcin Puzio I DAN 2001-12-16
Magdalena Puzoń (Staszek) I DAN 1997-12-28
Daniel Pysz I DAN 2008-06-22
Daniel Pytka I DAN 2010-06-13
Dagmara Raczkowska I DAN 2005-12-17
Damian Raczkowski I DAN 1996-12-28
Kamil Radecki I DAN 2016-12-11
Magdalena Radomiak I DAN 2011-06-19
Mateusz Radomski I DAN 2014-12-14
Piotr Radziwiłowicz I DAN 2009-12-13
Marcin Rafał I DAN 2016-12-11
Marek Rafał I DAN 1993-05-02
Aram Rajski I DAN 2014-06-15
Robert Ratajczak I DAN 1989-05-21
Maciej Rek I DAN 1908-03-09
Marcin Richert I DAN 2009-12-13
Robert Richert I DAN 2009-05-31
Jacek Rogaczewski I DAN 1993-10-31
Ewelina Rogala I DAN 1999-12-12
Józef Rogowski I DAN 1996-05-25
Adrian Rolla I DAN 2011-06-19
Adam Rozwadowski I DAN 1994-05-07
Paweł Rożko I DAN 2011-01-30
Alan Różański I DAN 2014-03-02
Damian Ruciński I DAN 1999-12-12
Bogdan Rudkowski I DAN 1987-08-14
Kamil Rutkowski I DAN 2006-12-17
Konrad Rutkowski I DAN 2011-06-19
Paweł Rutkowski I DAN 1995-06-04
Jacek Rybak I DAN 1998-09-13
Tomasz Rydz I DAN 2008-12-14
Adrian Rzeczkowski I DAN 2009-03-09
Piotr Rzepecki I DAN 2009-12-13
Błażej Sacharczuk I DAN 2014-12-14
Aleksandra Sacharczuk I DAN 2016-06-19
Andrzej Sadowski I DAN 1905-06-05
Katarzyna Sadura I DAN 2010-06-13
Piotr Sajda I DAN 2010-03-14
Damian Samburski I DAN 2011-12-11
Piotr Sawa I DAN 2000-12-17
Paweł Schwartz I DAN 1992-05-31
Krzysztof Selwa I DAN 1989-05-21
Krzysztof Semp I DAN 2011-01-30
Piotr Semp I DAN 1996-05-25
Adam Seoudi I DAN 2011-06-19
Dariusz Siarkowski I DAN 1997-12-28
Adrian Sidor I DAN 2009-05-31
Mariusz Sidor I DAN 2000-06-18
Marta Sidorowicz I DAN 2011-06-19
Marcin Sidowski I DAN 2016-03-06
Damian Sidowski I DAN 2010-06-13
Dariusz Siembida I DAN 1998-12-20
Anna Siemieradzka (Lubaszewska) I DAN 1989-05-21
Łukasz Sienkiewicz I DAN 2011-06-19
Piotr Sionkowski I DAN 2012-12-09
Agata Sipta I DAN 2009-05-31
Dorota Sipta I DAN 2010-12-12
Marcin Siut I DAN 2001-12-16
Artur Skrzek I DAN 1988-03-20
Marcin Skrzypek I DAN 2008-12-14
Sylwia Skwara I DAN 2016-06-19
Bartosz Słodkowski I DAN 2013-03-10
Dawid Słomka I DAN 2013-06-16
Anna Smiechowicz I DAN 2012-06-17
Adrian Smoczyński I DAN 2009-03-09
Łukasz Smolarczyk I DAN 2009-12-13
Rafał Smolarz I DAN 2015-12-13
Agata Smoląg I DAN 2016-06-19
Michał Sobolewski I DAN 2012-03-18
Daniel Sochocki I DAN 2008-12-14
Henryk Sokal I DAN 1992-05-31
Maciej Sokołowski I DAN 1996-05-25
Sebastian Sosnowski I DAN 2015-12-13
Henryk Sozański I DAN 1998-12-20
Paweł Sprawka I DAN 1996-12-28
Wioletta Stachura I DAN 2008-06-22
Paweł Stachura I DAN 1993-05-02
Robert Stanienda I DAN 1992-05-31
Dariusz Stanilewicz I DAN 2013-06-16
Kamil Starczewski I DAN 2016-12-11
Paweł Staszczak I DAN 2004-06-13
Waldemar Staszek I DAN 1987-08-14
Paweł Steclik I DAN 2012-06-17
Adam Stefaniak I DAN 2016-06-19
Łukasz Stefanik I DAN 2010-12-12
Sławomir Stefański I DAN 1991-06-23
Ewelina Stepnowska I DAN 2013-03-10
Marek Stepnowski I DAN 2009-12-13
Adam Sternak I DAN 2001-12-16
Agnieszka Stobbe I DAN 1997-12-28
Zbigniew Stola I DAN 1996-12-28
Mariusz Stola I DAN 1996-12-28
Eliza Stolarczyk I DAN 2002-12-22
Mateusz Stolarski I DAN 2014-12-08
Krzysztof Stramski I DAN 2015-12-13
Michal Strzelecki I DAN 2013-12-28
Piotr Stykowski I DAN 2006-12-17
Aleksander Styś I DAN 2012-03-18
Katarzyna Suchora I DAN 2013-06-16
Damian Sulżycki I DAN 2014-03-02
Marcin Surowiec I DAN 2008-03-09
Sławomir Surowiec I DAN 2004-06-13
Paulina Suska I DAN 2007-12-16
Maciej Suwała I DAN 2012-12-09
Piotr Suwała I DAN 2014-03-02
Zbigniew Sypel I DAN 1991-09-27
Adam Syrytczyk I DAN 2000-06-18
Jarosław Szafraniec I DAN 2009-03-09
Justyna Szajuk I DAN 2010-03-14
Anna Szaniawska I DAN 2010-03-14
Anna Szczecińska I DAN 2003-06-23
Karina Szczepanek I DAN 2013-03-10
Szymon Szczepanek I DAN 2015-07-06
Klaudia Szczepaniuk I DAN 2010-03-14
Jolanta Szczepaniuk I DAN 2016-06-19
Wojciech Szczerbak I DAN 2005-06-19
Jakub Szczęsny I DAN 1993-05-02
Jakub Szczęsny I DAN 2015-12-13
Mariusz Szczygielski I DAN 1996-12-28
Tomasz Szczypior I DAN 1997-12-28
Wojciech Szeleziński I DAN 1994-11-27
Krzysztof Szerszeń I DAN 2001-06-03
Karol Szewczyk I DAN 2013-06-16
Ksawery Szlęzak I DAN 2015-07-06
Marcin Sznaza I DAN 2003-06-23
Ernest Szopliński I DAN 2016-06-19
Michał Szpich I DAN 1996-12-28
Krzysztof Szrubka I DAN 1994-11-27
Jakub Szurlej I DAN 1994-11-27
Tymoteusz Szwej I DAN 2009-03-09
Olga Szwejkowska I DAN 2015-07-06
Piotr Szymanowski I DAN 1988-03-20
Andrzej Szymański I DAN 2001-12-16
Paweł Szymański I DAN 2007-06-24
Przemysław Szymczak I DAN 2003-06-23
Piotr Szymłowski I DAN 1993-05-02
Dorota Śpiewak I DAN 1995-12-29
Łukasz Świderski I DAN 2005-12-17
Waldemar Świeczka I DAN 2011-01-30
Karol Tański I DAN 2006-12-17
Marcin Tokarski I DAN 1993-05-02
Jacek Tomalik I DAN 1994-11-27
Szelag Tomasz I DAN 2009-12-13
Tomasz Tomczak I DAN 1994-05-07
Zuzanna Tomczyk I DAN 2015-07-06
Jarosław Tomczyński I DAN 1988-03-20
Piotr Tondytko I DAN 2001-06-03
Jacek Tonia I DAN 1992-05-31
Paweł Tracz I DAN 2006-06-24
Edyta Trała I DAN 2001-12-16
Marcin Trembulak I DAN 2014-06-15
Jacek Trocewicz I DAN 1993-05-02
Piotr Trocewicz I DAN 1993-05-02
Jarosław Trykacz I DAN 1993-05-02
Kacper Turkowski I DAN 2016-06-19
Daniel Turski I DAN 2009-05-31
Szymon Turski I DAN 2015-07-06
Przemysław Tustanowski I DAN 2011-06-19
Krzysztof Tybura I DAN 2002-09-29
Tomasz Ugodowski I DAN 1994-05-07
Jan Unold I DAN 0000-00-00
Żaneta Urbaniak I DAN 2004-12-11
Artur Wadowski I DAN 2010-06-13
Artur Wala I DAN 2013-12-28
Bartłomiej Walczak I DAN 2010-03-14
Andrzej Walczak I DAN 1993-10-31
Dorota Walentek I DAN 2011-01-30
Maja Warsinska I DAN 2012-06-17
Abdul Wase Orfon I DAN 1988-03-20
Bartosz Wasiak I DAN 1998-12-20
Robert Wasilewski I DAN 1997-12-28
Katarzyna Wasiluk I DAN 2015-05-07
Katarzyna Wasiluk I DAN 2015-07-06
Michał Wawryniuk I DAN 2005-12-17
Ewelina Wąsek I DAN 2015-12-13
Mariusz Wąsek I DAN 2015-12-13
Piotr Weissgerber I DAN 2015-07-06
Przemysław Wejner I DAN 2008-06-22
Rafał Wekiera I DAN 2010-03-14
Henryk Welfle I DAN 1991-06-23
Wiwiana Widerska I DAN 2016-03-06
Sewerian Widerski I DAN 2016-06-19
Andrzej Wieczorek I DAN 2012-12-09
Filip Wieczorek I DAN 0000-00-00
Michał Wieleba I DAN 2007-12-16
Filip Wiese I DAN 2003-06-23
Damian Więckowski I DAN 2013-12-28
Jakub Wiktor I DAN 2012-06-17
Maciej Wilczyk I DAN 2016-06-19
Izabela Wilińska I DAN 2006-06-24
Robert Wiliński I DAN 2002-12-21
Nikola Wita I DAN 2016-03-06
Zbigniew Witanowski I DAN 1992-05-31
Wojciech Witkowski I DAN 2013-03-10
Janusz Wlizło I DAN 1993-05-02
Rafał Włoch I DAN 2005-12-17
Iwo Wojciechowski I DAN 2011-01-30
Robert Wojtan I DAN 1905-06-05
Mariusz Wojtasiński I DAN 1995-04-30
Marcin Wojtaszczyk I DAN 2007-06-24
Oliwier Wojtaszek I DAN 2016-06-19
Dariusz Wolf I DAN 2007-03-31
Marek Woliński I DAN 1993-10-31
Damian Wolny I DAN 2016-03-06
Krystian Wolski I DAN 2002-09-29
Konrad Woś I DAN 2011-01-30
Krzysztof Woś I DAN 2013-03-10
Radosław Woźniak I DAN 2009-03-09
Stanisław Woźniak I DAN 2001-12-16
Sylwia Woźniak I DAN 2011-12-11
Grzegorz Woźniak I DAN 2009-03-09
Jakub Wójcik I DAN 2008-06-22
Jakub Wójcik I DAN 2013-06-16
Jacek Wójcik I DAN 1988-03-20
Mariusz Wójcik I DAN 1993-05-02
Marcin Wójcik I DAN 1999-06-20
Joanna Wrona I DAN 2014-06-15
Krzysztof Wronka I DAN 1988-03-20
Angelika Wróbel I DAN 1998-09-13
Rafał Wróbel I DAN 2007-12-16
Piotr Wrzaszcz I DAN 2012-03-18
Adrian Wrzosek I DAN 2016-03-06
Daniel Wrzosek I DAN 2010-03-14
Filip Wrzosek I DAN 2013-03-10
Marta Wsiaki I DAN 2010-12-12
Dawid Wsiaki I DAN 2008-03-09
Aleksandra Wygonowska I DAN 2015-12-13
Piotr Wypchał I DAN 2005-12-17
Mateusz Wyroba I DAN 2009-05-31
Andrzej Wyród I DAN 1990-05-27
Tomasz Wysocki I DAN 1993-10-31
Mirosław Zaborek I DAN 2000-12-17
Ewelina Zając I DAN 2006-06-24
Grzegorz Zając I DAN 2012-03-18
Urszula Zajkowska I DAN 2001-06-03
Mirosław Zalech I DAN 2001-06-03
Sylwester Zalewski I DAN 2004-06-13
Michał Zaremba I DAN 2008-06-22
Antoni Zarychta I DAN 2012-12-09
Anita Zarzycka I DAN 2016-03-06
Robert Zarzycki I DAN 1993-05-02
Tomasz Zawada I DAN 1995-04-30
Marek Zawadzki I DAN 2001-06-03
Bogusław Zawirowski I DAN 1994-05-07
Agata Zbierska I DAN 2012-12-09
Bożena Zdanuczyk I DAN 1997-06-21
Łukasz Zembrowski I DAN 2010-03-14
Mateusz Zgódka I DAN 2014-12-14
Martyna Zielnik I DAN 2016-03-06
Michał Zielonka I DAN 2014-06-15
Filip Zielski I DAN 2006-06-24
Rafał Zjawiński I DAN 2013-03-10
Michał Zmarły I DAN 2015-12-13
Sebastian Zoła I DAN 2013-06-16
Antoni Zydroń I DAN 2000-06-18
Andrzej Zygo I DAN 1989-09-30
Paweł Żabiński I DAN 2012-12-09
Iwona Żak I DAN 1991-06-23
Ilona Żuk I DAN 1999-12-12
Tomasz Adamczyk II DAN 1991-06-23
Piotr Adamski (Grzanka) II DAN 1991-09-27
Aleksy Adwent II DAN 2011-12-11
Adam Artymiuk II DAN 2012-06-17
Agnieszka Aziewicz II DAN 2011-01-30
Magda Bankowska II DAN 2014-12-14
Patryk Bejm II DAN 2013-03-10
Mateusz Bęben II DAN 2013-03-10
Tomasz Bielanów II DAN 2016-03-06
Jarosław Bigos II DAN 2001-12-16
Piotr Biłant II DAN 2015-12-13
Marcin Błaszczyk II DAN 2011-01-30
Michał Bogusz II DAN 2007-12-16
Robert Borowiec II DAN 2004-12-12
Jarosław Borys II DAN 1993-05-02
Ewa Burek II DAN 2004-06-13
Jacek Byra II DAN 1994-11-27
Barbara Cała II DAN 1993-05-02
Adam Chmielewski II DAN 1995-06-04
Zofia Chojnacka II DAN 2012-03-18
Radosław Chomiuk II DAN 1993-05-02
Monika Chwalewska II DAN 2016-06-19
Lyndsey Conway II DAN 2011-12-11
Paweł Czerkawski II DAN 2007-12-17
Przemysław Czerwiński II DAN 2016-12-11
Piotr Członka II DAN 2004-06-13
Mateusz Dederko II DAN 2014-03-02
Ewa Dobkiewicz-Wieczorek II DAN 2014-03-02
Kamil Dobrowolski II DAN 2013-03-10
Wojciech Dolny II DAN 1991-09-27
Mateusz Domurad II DAN 2015-12-13
Ireneusz Domżalski II DAN 1996-05-25
Marcin Dróżdż II DAN 2016-03-06
Ilona Działa II DAN 2004-12-12
Daniel Działa II DAN 2004-12-12
Michał Dziubicki II DAN 2008-03-09
Andrzej Dzwoniarski II DAN 2016-03-06
Karol Forgiel II DAN 2011-01-30
Milan Frąszczak II DAN 2004-06-13
Sławomir Fyda II DAN 1999-12-12
Krzysztof Gębicki II DAN 2015-12-13
Krystian Gortat II DAN 2014-12-14
Witold Gromowski II DAN 1993-05-02
Michal Grzybowski II DAN 2011-12-11
Michał Gutkowski II DAN 2011-12-11
Ireneusz Hałas II DAN 1994-11-27
Mariusz Hermansdorfer II DAN 2009-03-09
Grzegorz Hinca II DAN 2013-12-28
Adam Hrehorowicz II DAN 1999-12-12
Dariusz Idzikowski II DAN 1998-12-20
Tomasz Idzikowski II DAN 1998-12-20
Krzysztof Jagodziński II DAN 1989-09-30
Daniel Jano II DAN 2001-06-03
Sławomir Jaskuła II DAN 2001-06-03
Gwidon Jonalik II DAN 1998-09-13
Jacek Józefek II DAN 2001-12-16
Amelia Juzyszyn II DAN 2013-03-10
Sebastian Kałuziński II DAN 2013-03-10
Jacek Kamczyc II DAN 2016-12-11
Magdalena Kania II DAN 2001-12-16
Patrycja Kaniowska II DAN 2013-06-16
Kamil Karbowiak II DAN 2006-12-17
Jarosław Karbowski II DAN 1994-11-27
Marianna Karczmarczyk II DAN 2016-06-19
Kamil Klimaszewski II DAN 2014-12-14
Emil Kłosiński II DAN 2012-12-09
Krystian Kmieciński II DAN 1994-05-07
Andrzej Kobylarz II DAN 2007-12-16
Michał Kopeć II DAN 1995-06-04
Michał Kopeć II DAN 2009-05-31
Marcin Kordela II DAN 2004-06-13
Piotr Korsieko II DAN 2002-12-22
Jakub Kosowski II DAN 2002-12-22
Zbigniew Kowalkowski II DAN 1990-05-27
Dawid Kowalski II DAN 1995-06-04
Jerzy Kozłowski II DAN 1987-08-14
Adam Krawczak II DAN 2015-12-13
Krzysztof Krawczyk II DAN 2001-12-16
Mirosław Kruk II DAN 1993-10-31
Wiktor Krukowski II DAN 1993-05-02
Leszek Krusiński II DAN 2001-06-03
Łukasz Krzemiński II DAN 2015-12-13
Maciej Książek II DAN 2011-06-19
Remigiusz Kubas II DAN 1993-05-02
Anna Kucharska II DAN 2013-03-10
Eligiusz Kulesza II DAN 1997-06-03
Kamil Kurkowski II DAN 2009-05-31
Tomasz Kurowski II DAN 2012-12-09
Marek Kwaśniewski II DAN 1997-06-03
Tomasz Leszkowicz II DAN 2012-12-09
Konrad Lewczuk II DAN 2013-06-16
Roman Lewicki II DAN 1999-12-12
Dorota Łoboda II DAN 2011-06-19
Konstanty Łomiński II DAN 2016-03-06
Wojciech Łopusiewicz II DAN 2010-03-14
Marek Łukasiak II DAN 1993-05-02
Karol Łuniewski II DAN 2014-12-14
Jacek Makowski II DAN 1987-08-14
Oskar Małek II DAN 2002-12-22
Ewelina Masiuk II DAN 2008-12-14
Dykta Mateusz II DAN 2012-03-18
Natalia Michoń II DAN 2014-03-02
Ryszard Mielcarski II DAN 2010-12-12
Tomasz Mierzejewski II DAN 2010-06-13
Kaja Mikuła II DAN 2012-12-09
Monika Mironiuk II DAN 2010-03-14
Mariusz Mizera II DAN 2010-12-12
Tomasz Moroz II DAN 2009-05-31
Miłosz Moskaluk II DAN 2004-12-12
Ewa Mościszko II DAN 1995-12-29
Robert Mucha II DAN 2009-12-13
Seweryn Murdza II DAN 2016-03-06
Karina Nadolna II DAN 2012-06-17
Mateusz Niedźwiedź II DAN 2010-12-12
Monika Nyrć II DAN 2015-12-13
Gabriela Offman II DAN 2012-03-18
Artur Oleksiuk II DAN 1992-05-31
Piotr Oleksy II DAN 1994-05-07
Rafał Oleński II DAN 2003-06-23
Jacek Olesiejuk II DAN 1994-05-07
Konrad Olkiewicz II DAN 2004-12-12
Paweł Olszak II DAN 2016-12-11
Ilona Omiecinska II DAN 2012-06-17
Dorota Orzińska II DAN 1993-05-02
Łukasz Ostapiuk II DAN 2012-06-17
Marcin Oworuszko II DAN 2001-12-16
Krzysztof Pajewski II DAN 1993-10-31
Marzanna Pawlik II DAN 2012-06-17
Leszek Pawlukowski II DAN 1993-05-02
Filip Pelc II DAN 2009-05-31
Piotr Pełka II DAN 2010-06-13
Artur Piekarz II DAN 1994-05-07
Daniel Pieńkowski II DAN 1998-12-20
Karol Pietruszka II DAN 2013-12-28
Martyna Pietrzeniec II DAN 2014-12-14
Marcin Pikalski II DAN 2010-06-13
Artur Płachta II DAN 1997-06-21
Grzegorz Płoski II DAN 1993-05-02
Jan Pochmara II DAN 2012-06-17
Grzegorz Polaczek II DAN 1997-06-21
Natalia Popek II DAN 2010-03-14
Grzegorz Porębski II DAN 2013-06-16
Sebastian Porębski II DAN 1991-06-23
Tomasz Próchniak II DAN 2009-12-13
Krzysztof Przeciechowski II DAN 1983-02-11
Lilianna Racis II DAN 1993-05-02
Piotr Radke II DAN 1988-03-20
Michał Rzasinski II DAN 2012-06-17
Łukasz Sadowski II DAN 2016-06-19
Magdalena Sawczuk II DAN 2016-06-19
Paweł Siwak II DAN 2010-12-12
Anna Siwińska II DAN 2007-06-24
Cezary Skorupa II DAN 2016-12-11
Karina Skrzypczak II DAN 2004-12-12
Jerzy Skwira II DAN 1980-10-05
Dawid Smolbik II DAN 2012-12-09
Kamil Sobechowicz II DAN 2015-12-13
Janusz Sokół II DAN 1993-05-02
Filip Sosnowski II DAN 2016-06-19
Arkadiusz Sosnowski II DAN 1996-12-28
Piotr Spyra II DAN 2015-12-13
Ryszard Stawarz II DAN 1991-06-23
Andrzej Strzelecki II DAN 2009-12-13
Tomasz Strzelecki II DAN 2010-06-13
Maciej Suwała II DAN 2014-12-14
Urszula Sysuła II DAN 2013-12-28
Marcin Szecówka II DAN 2014-03-02
Paweł Szewczyk II DAN 1994-11-27
Katarzyna Szpiler II DAN 1993-05-02
Adam Szulc II DAN 2010-03-14
Marcin Szulchaczewicz II DAN 2001-06-03
Kamila Szustak II DAN 2011-12-11
Piotr Telenga II DAN 2012-03-18
Marek Trembowski II DAN 1903-06-23
Daniel Truskowski II DAN 2011-12-11
Cezary Trzciński II DAN 1998-09-13
Ryszard Trzciński II DAN 1992-05-31
Grzegorz Undro II DAN 2016-03-06
Jarosław Walczak II DAN 2007-12-16
Bartłomiej Walczak II DAN 2014-12-14
Piotr Wasilewski II DAN 2011-12-11
Paweł Wawszczyk II DAN 1991-09-27
Michał Wieczorek II DAN 2014-03-02
Jarosław Wierzbicki II DAN 2006-12-17
Halina Wilińska (Urbańska) II DAN 1999-12-12
Michał Wodzisz II DAN 2016-12-11
Bogumił Woźniak II DAN 2016-12-11
Kamila Woźnica II DAN 2012-03-18
Szymon Wygryło II DAN 2013-06-16
Damian Zajkowski II DAN 1998-12-20
Tomasz Zaremba II DAN 2005-12-17
Maria Zastocka II DAN 1993-05-02
Piotr Zdaniewicz II DAN 2016-06-19
Artur Zdrzałka II DAN 1994-01-30
Rafał Zębik II DAN 2004-06-13
Rafał Zgorzelski II DAN 2016-03-06
Tomasz Zgraja II DAN 1999-12-12
Andrzej Zinkiewicz II DAN 2006-06-24
Roman Zinkiewicz II DAN 2007-12-16
Bartłomiej Zydroń II DAN 2012-12-09
Sławomir Żarejko II DAN 1993-05-02
Janusz Żmudziński II DAN 1989-05-21
Marek Żuk II DAN 1993-05-02
Maciej Żuk II DAN 2016-03-06
Piotr Antos III DAN 2013-12-28
Tomasz Bejm III DAN 2013-03-02
Andrzej Bryl III DAN 0000-00-00
Artur Chmielarz III DAN 1995-06-04
Kamil Dobrowolski III DAN 2016-03-06
Karol Forgiel III DAN 2016-03-06
Alfred Gałęga III DAN 1992-05-31
Rafał Gozdalski III DAN 2007-12-16
Katarzyna Gruszka III DAN 2016-12-11
Łukasz Grygiel III DAN 2014-06-15
Krzysztof Iwan III DAN 2005-06-19
Damian Iwaniuk III DAN 2010-12-12
Piotr Jabłoński III DAN 2009-12-13
Maciej Janowski III DAN 2016-12-11
Robert Jastrzębski III DAN 2001-12-16
Grzegorz Jężak III DAN 2004-06-13
Zbigniew Kapela III DAN 2007-12-16
Kamil Karbowiak III DAN 2009-09-03
Robert Klaja III DAN 2013-12-28
Kamil Klimaszewski III DAN 2016-12-11
Marcin Kordela III DAN 2016-03-06
Magdalena Kosobudzka III DAN 2013-06-16
Marek Kostera-Kosterzewski III DAN 2015-12-13
Hubert Kotyra III DAN 2009-12-13
Cezary Kowalczyk III DAN 1995-12-29
Magdalena Krauze III DAN 2009-12-13
Justyna Kula III DAN 2012-03-18
Marek Lech III DAN 1997-12-17
Henryk Lewandowski III DAN 2011-06-19
Karol Łuniewski III DAN 2016-12-11
Piotr Łuszcz III DAN 2012-12-09
Tomasz Makaruk III DAN 1999-06-20
Dariusz Marczuk III DAN 1997-12-28
Włodzimierz Meller III DAN 1988-03-20
Jacek Michalski III DAN 1997-06-21
Waldemar Misiak III DAN 2013-06-16
Wioletta Miśkiewicz III DAN 2016-03-06
Paulina Myszewska III DAN 2006-12-17
Sławomir Niedźwiadek III DAN 1996-12-07
Aleksandra Nowak III DAN 2014-06-15
Jan Nycek III DAN 1993-05-02
Stanisław Oleksik III DAN 1992-05-31
Marcin Olszówka III DAN 2011-06-19
Ilona Omiecińska III DAN 2016-03-06
Łukasz Ostapiuk III DAN 2014-12-14
Patryk Paterek III DAN 2014-06-15
Konrad Pietras III DAN 2009-05-31
Martyna Pietrzeniec III DAN 2016-12-11
Tomasz Pilarz III DAN 2007-12-16
Olkiewicz Piotr III DAN 2012-03-18
Piotr Puzoń III DAN 2002-09-29
Kamil Raczyński III DAN 2012-03-18
Andrzej Reduch III DAN 2012-06-17
Artur Romaniuk III DAN 2011-12-11
Adam Roszczyk III DAN 2016-03-06
Grzegorz Rozek III DAN 2009-12-13
Michał Rząsiński III DAN 2016-03-06
Julia Sakowska III DAN 2012-03-18
Anna Siwińska III DAN 2010-06-13
Marek Skiba III DAN 2015-12-13
Dawid Smolbik III DAN 2014-12-14
Mirosław Sobczyk III DAN 1988-03-20
Grażyna Stachura (Baczyńska) III DAN 1999-12-12
Mariusz Suska III DAN 1992-05-31
Zdzisław Synoradzki III DAN 2011-06-19
Grzegorz Szałkowski III DAN 2010-03-14
Krzysztof Świstoń III DAN 2007-06-24
Sławomir Terpiłowski III DAN 1991-06-23
Piotr Wasilewski III DAN 2014-12-14
Monika Wiater III DAN 2010-12-12
Krzysztof Wiciński III DAN 1998-12-20
Marcin Widerski III DAN 2015-12-13
Krzysztof Witkowski III DAN 2001-06-03
Marcin Wronowski III DAN 2015-07-06
Sławomir Zając III DAN 2005-06-19
Radosław Zazulak III DAN 2011-01-30
Tomasz Banaszczak IV DAN 2010-03-14
Gabriel Bednarczyk IV DAN 2013-06-16
Witold Brzozowski ☠ IV DAN 1993-04-04
Andrzej Chomiuk IV DAN 2010-12-12
Mariusz Cieślik IV DAN 2012-12-09
Łukasz Ciężki IV DAN 2016-12-11
Dariusz Ćwikliński IV DAN 1995-03-19
Waldemar Dolecki IV DAN 1999-10-03
Wojciech Gaworski IV DAN 2013-12-28
Sławomir Gruszczyński IV DAN 2001-12-16
Dariusz Ilczuk IV DAN 2016-12-11
Damian Iwaniuk IV DAN 2014-12-14
Leszek Kamieński IV DAN 2014-06-15
Wiktor Karnawalski IV DAN 2013-06-16
Martyna Kasprzak IV DAN 2010-09-05
Jan Klimiuk IV DAN 1996-10-27
Krzysztof Kloska IV DAN 2013-12-28
Robert Kopeć IV DAN 1998-06-30
Agnieszka Kostera-Kosterzewska IV DAN 2006-12-17
Grzegorz Kotlarczuk IV DAN 2012-06-17
Magdalena Krauze IV DAN 2012-12-09
Zbigniew Kruk IV DAN 1996-01-07
Paweł Krzemionka IV DAN 2014-06-15
Piotr Kulik IV DAN 2005-12-17
Henryk Lewandowski IV DAN 2014-12-14
Sławomir Listkiewicz IV DAN 2014-06-15
Jerzy Litwiński IV DAN 1996-10-27
Stawarz Łukasz IV DAN 2012-12-09
Janusz Maciałek IV DAN 2016-06-19
Dorota Mazur IV DAN 2012-03-18
Tomasz Mazurek IV DAN 2005-06-19
Marek Mendrzejewski IV DAN 1996-10-27
Tomasz Mendrzejewski IV DAN 1996-10-27
Mariusz Michalczuk IV DAN 1997-12-17
Kaja Mieszkowska IV DAN 2016-06-19
Anna Misztal IV DAN 2014-06-15
Dariusz Młynarski IV DAN 2013-12-28
Przemysław Mruk IV DAN 2016-12-11
Marta Mysur IV DAN 2015-12-13
Daniel Nitecki IV DAN 2003-05-18
Daniel Nowakowski IV DAN 2016-06-19
Marcin Olszówka IV DAN 2014-12-14
Grzegorz Ozimek IV DAN 1997-12-17
Anita Pasek IV DAN 1997-12-17
Krzysztof Pawlik IV DAN 1996-10-27
Andrzej Piotrowski IV DAN 1993-04-04
Ignaciuk Przemysław IV DAN 2012-03-18
Andrzej Puma IV DAN 2007-06-24
Konrad Raczkowski IV DAN 2007-06-24
Małgorzata Rogaczewska IV DAN 2005-12-17
Artur Rogalski IV DAN 2015-12-13
Artur Romaniuk IV DAN 2014-12-14
Gaweł Szczęsny IV DAN 2016-06-19
Paweł Szwejkowski IV DAN 2012-12-09
Piotr Szwejkowski IV DAN 2013-12-28
Jakub Tryzno IV DAN 2015-12-13
Andrzej Undro IV DAN 1996-10-27
Mariusz Wałach IV DAN 2010-03-14
Jacek Wąsik IV DAN 1999-10-03
Przemysław Wieczorek IV DAN 2013-12-28
Ireneusz Wiliński IV DAN 2007-06-24
Artur Wołosewicz IV DAN 2016-12-11
Jarosław Wójcik IV DAN 2016-12-11
Grzegorz Wyszomierski IV DAN 1999-10-03
Robert Zander IV DAN 1999-10-03
Katarzyna Żołędziewska-Jężak IV DAN 2016-12-11
Katarzyna Cupryś V DAN 2005-12-17
Michał Cytryniak V DAN 2016-12-11
Robert Dmitruk V DAN 2009-05-23
Małgorzata Gutkowska V DAN 2005-06-19
Krzysztof Joński V DAN 2001-03-11
Sławomir Kamola V DAN 2012-12-09
Joanna Lipa V DAN 2014-12-14
Kubiak Łukasz V DAN 2016-12-11
Dorota Mazur V DAN 2016-06-19
Ewaryst Myszewski V DAN 2013-06-16
Artur Osuchowski V DAN 2016-12-11
Grzegorz Puzoń V DAN 2010-03-14
Jacek Radwański V DAN 2007-12-14
Robert Rusiniak V DAN 2008-03-09
Łukasz Sudak V DAN 2006-12-17
Grzegorz Waligóra V DAN 2005-12-17
Marcin Wołosz V DAN 2014-06-15
Bogusław Zbytniewski V DAN 1997-02-17
Adam Alenowicz VI DAN 2009-05-23
Krzysztof Cywiński VI DAN 2012-06-17
Robert Jasiński VI DAN 2013-12-28
Jakub Jegliński VI DAN 2014-06-15
Michał Korzybski VI DAN 2016-06-19
Krzysztof Książek VI DAN 2014-06-15
Marek Marzec VI DAN 2013-12-28
Rafał Poleszak VI DAN 2012-12-09
Paweł Porębski VI DAN 2011-12-11
Zbigniew Semp VI DAN 2009-05-23
Mariusz Steckiewicz VI DAN 2007-10-28
Jarosław Suska VI DAN 2010-12-12
Tomasz Szczepaniuk VI DAN 2012-12-09
Jacek Wąchała VI DAN 2014-03-02
Zbigniew Bujak VII DAN 2009-05-23
Janusz Gutkowski VII DAN 2010-01-24
Jacek Łuniewski VII DAN 2014-11-14
Wojciech Zdanuczyk VII DAN 2014-05-24
Jerzy Jedut VIII DAN 2015-03-15
Tadeusz Łoboda VIII DAN 2015-03-15