Wykaz danów w Polsce

Lp.NazwiskoImięStopieńData egzaminu
1 Piotr Adamczuk I DAN 1993-05-02
2 Daniel Adamiak I DAN 2002-12-21
3 Bartosz Adamiczka I DAN 2006-12-17
4 Bogdan Adamowicz I DAN 1983-02-08
5 Beata Aftyka I DAN 2001-06-03
6 Dominika Alenowicz I DAN 2012-03-18
7 Wojciech Ambroziak I DAN 1998-12-20
8 Monika Ameryk I DAN 2001-06-03
9 Piotr Anacki I DAN 2016-06-19
10 Anastazja Andrynowska I DAN 2013-06-16
11 Aleksander Antczak I DAN 2010-03-14
12 Kacper Antczak I DAN 2016-03-06
13 Artur Antkowiak I DAN 2011-01-30
14 Mateusz Antończyk I DAN 2016-03-06
15 Paweł Antos I DAN 2011-12-11
16 Konrad Augustyński I DAN 2012-12-09
17 Kamil Badura I DAN 2010-12-12
18 Mirosław Bakalarz I DAN 1989-05-21
19 Jarosław Bakin I DAN 2003-06-23
20 Przemysław Bakun I DAN 2012-06-17
21 Cezary Banasik I DAN 1989-09-30
22 Krzysztof Banaś I DAN 1989-09-30
23 Magda Bankowska I DAN 2012-06-17
24 Michał Barnaś I DAN 2011-01-30
25 Bartosz Bartecki I DAN 2007-12-16
26 Joanna Bartnik I DAN 1997-06-21
27 Górski Bartosz I DAN 2012-03-18
28 Amit Batra I DAN 2004-06-13
29 Bartosz Batra I DAN 2004-06-13
30 Bayarsaikhan Bayarkhuu I DAN 2010-06-13
31 Filip Bekker I DAN 2012-06-17
32 Artur Berezowski I DAN 2010-03-14
33 Karol Bernaciak I DAN 2006-12-17
34 Tomasz Beta I DAN 2014-03-02
35 Bartłomiej Biegajło I DAN 1998-09-13
36 Maurycy Biegański I DAN 2016-12-11
37 Tomasz Bielak I DAN 1996-12-28
38 Piotr Bieńko I DAN 2002-12-21
39 Martyna Biernacka I DAN 2015-12-13
40 Tomasz Biernacki I DAN 1993-05-02
41 Marcin Biernat I DAN 2003-06-23
42 Justyna Bladowska I DAN 2004-12-11
43 Marcin Blicharski I DAN 2016-12-11
44 Klaudia Block I DAN 2013-06-16
45 Robert Błaszczak I DAN 1995-04-30
46 Filip Bławzdziewicz I DAN 2011-06-19
47 Szczepan Błoński I DAN 1983-11-07
48 Kordian Bobowski I DAN 2013-03-10
49 Rafał Bobowski I DAN 2016-06-19
50 Jan Bociąga I DAN 2008-06-22
51 Emila Bodzak I DAN 2004-06-13
52 Maciej Bogucki I DAN 1994-11-27
53 Aneta Bojór I DAN 1992-03-09
54 Przemysław Boro I DAN 2007-06-24
55 Mariusz Boruch I DAN 2008-12-14
56 Adrian Borzęcki I DAN 2016-06-19
57 Bogdan Brzostowski I DAN 2010-03-14
58 Artur Brzozowski I DAN 2010-03-14
59 Karolina Brzuszczyńska I DAN 2016-06-19
60 Karolina Budnik I DAN 2013-12-28
61 Jarosław Burak I DAN 1999-12-12
62 Sławomir Bylina I DAN 1998-12-20
63 Szymon Byra I DAN 2016-12-11
64 Natalia Cecotka I DAN 2016-03-06
65 Sylwia Celińska I DAN 2016-06-19
66 Mariusz Chilimoniuk I DAN 1994-05-07
67 Paweł Chmielarski I DAN 2013-06-16
68 Aleksander Chodorowski I DAN 2012-12-09
69 Magdalena Chojnacka I DAN 2006-12-17
70 Nikola Chorałła I DAN 2015-12-13
71 Jarosław Chrzanowski I DAN 1992-05-31
72 Patrycja Chud I DAN 2015-12-13
73 Andrzej Chudzik I DAN 2013-06-16
74 Łukasz Chudzik I DAN 2012-12-09
75 Anna Chwał I DAN 1999-12-12
76 Martyna Ciarkowska I DAN 2015-12-13
77 Martyna Cichoń I DAN 2016-06-19
78 Kamila Ciechanowska I DAN 2014-12-14
79 Dominik Cieszkowski I DAN 2002-09-29
80 Michał Cieślik I DAN 2006-06-24
81 Katarzyna Ciężka I DAN 2013-06-16
82 Izabela Cioć I DAN 2006-12-17
83 Jerzy Ciszek I DAN 2011-12-11
84 Piotr Cukier I DAN 2015-07-06
85 Tomasz Cur I DAN 2010-06-13
86 Bartłomiej Cybul I DAN 2009-12-13
87 Amadeusz Cybula I DAN 2014-06-15
88 Malwina Cyran I DAN 2011-01-30
89 Damian Cysewski I DAN 1998-09-13
90 Mateusz Czabajski I DAN 2008-03-09
91 Błażej Czaja I DAN 2001-12-16
92 Łukasz Czaplinski I DAN 2009-12-13
93 Piotr Czepułkowski I DAN 2011-06-19
94 Michał Czubacki I DAN 2012-06-17
95 Arkadiusz Czurak I DAN 2011-06-19
96 Tomasz Piotr Czyżyk I DAN 2014-12-14
97 Michał Dabioch I DAN 1999-12-12
98 Sebastian Daciek I DAN 1999-06-20
99 Anna Dąbrowska I DAN 2008-12-14
100 Olaf Dąbrowski I DAN 2002-12-21
101 Paweł Dąbrowski I DAN 2008-12-14
102 Jarosław Decyk I DAN 2007-12-16
103 Tomasz Denis I DAN 2008-12-14
104 Agnieszka Deska I DAN 1992-05-31
105 Mateusz Dębski I DAN 1999-12-12
106 Marcin Dębski I DAN 1998-09-13
107 Paweł Dobosz I DAN 1997-06-21
108 Damian Dobrosz I DAN 2007-12-16
109 Michał Dobrosz I DAN 2007-12-16
110 Michael Dobrzyński I DAN 2013-06-16
111 Sebastian Dobrzyński I DAN 2014-06-15
112 Adam Domański I DAN 2005-12-17
113 Michał Dominiak I DAN 2015-12-13
114 Paweł Domżalski I DAN 2015-07-06
115 Patrycja Drabczyk I DAN 2015-07-06
116 Michał Drossel I DAN 2012-03-18
117 Aleksandra Drożdż I DAN 2011-01-30
118 Krzysztof Dróżdż I DAN 2005-12-17
119 Anna Duda-Lewandowska I DAN 2000-12-17
120 Dawid Dudek I DAN 2004-12-11
121 Tomasz Dunalski I DAN 1992-05-31
122 Marcin Dusza I DAN 2011-01-30
123 Adrianna Dworniak I DAN 2012-03-18
124 Maciej Dymek I DAN 2002-09-29
125 Norbert Dziekoń I DAN 2004-06-13
126 Paulina Dzieńkowska I DAN 2014-03-02
127 Marcin Dzięcioł I DAN 2008-12-14
128 Olga Dzikas I DAN 1994-05-07
129 Sebastian Dziubelski I DAN 2014-06-15
130 Łukasz Dziurda I DAN 1995-04-30
131 Kamil Falecki I DAN 2009-05-31
132 Mieczysław Falkowski I DAN 2015-07-06
133 Henryk Ficek I DAN 0000-00-00
134 Maciej Ficyk I DAN 2013-12-30
135 Sylwia Fiedoruk I DAN 2007-12-16
136 Aleksandra Figas I DAN 2016-03-06
137 Maciej Fijałkowski I DAN 2008-03-09
138 Dominika Filec I DAN 2016-03-06
139 Marta Filipowicz I DAN 1999-12-12
140 Oskar Flaszyński I DAN 2011-06-19
141 Szymon Flis I DAN 2011-01-30
142 Michał Fliszewski I DAN 0000-00-00
143 Filip Forgiel I DAN 2012-06-17
144 Marek Fricowski I DAN 2016-12-11
145 Katarzyna Frydrych I DAN 2000-12-17
146 Maciej Frydrych I DAN 2015-12-13
147 Dawid Gabryluk I DAN 2014-06-15
148 Joanna Gabryluk I DAN 2015-12-13
149 Patryk Gabryszak I DAN 2014-06-15
150 Andrzej Gaczyński I DAN 1994-11-27
151 Jakub Gadzała I DAN 2013-03-10
152 Zuzanna Gadzała I DAN 2013-06-16
153 Mariusz Gago I DAN 1995-12-29
154 Dariusz Gałaj I DAN 1995-04-30
155 Marcin Gałaj I DAN 1994-11-27
156 Ewa Gancarczyk I DAN 2016-06-19
157 Marcin Gdaniec I DAN 1992-05-31
158 Edyta Gielas I DAN 2013-06-16
159 Iwona Gietka I DAN 1996-05-25
160 Kamila Gigoń I DAN 1999-12-12
161 Hubert Gloc I DAN 2016-03-06
162 Tomasz Głąb I DAN 1997-06-21
163 Michał Głogowski I DAN 2016-03-06
164 Bartosz Głos I DAN 2012-12-09
165 Marcin Głos I DAN 1995-04-30
166 Tomasz Głowacki I DAN 1998-09-13
167 Paweł Goc I DAN 1999-06-20
168 Wojciech Gogoj I DAN 2010-03-14
169 Grzegorz Goliniewski I DAN 2003-06-23
170 Radosław Goliński I DAN 2002-09-29
171 Tomasz Golonka I DAN 1994-05-07
172 Sławomir Gołąb I DAN 2006-06-24
173 Bartosz Gołda I DAN 2005-06-19
174 Fabian Gołębiewski I DAN 1994-05-07
175 Marta Gołębiowska I DAN 1996-05-25
176 Dariusz Gorczewski I DAN 1991-09-27
177 Krystian Gortat I DAN 2013-03-10
178 Radosław Gójski I DAN 2004-12-11
179 Tomasz Góra I DAN 2012-12-09
180 Mateusz Góralski I DAN 2007-06-24
181 Marcin Górecki I DAN 2014-03-02
182 Piotr Górecki I DAN 1991-06-23
183 Jacek Grabczan I DAN 2001-12-16
184 Piotr Grabiec I DAN 2009-03-09
185 Ireneusz Grabowski I DAN 1993-05-02
186 Eliza Graczyk I DAN 2011-12-11
187 Kamila Granatowska I DAN 2012-06-17
188 Oskar Grochowski I DAN 2014-03-02
189 Elżbieta Gromek I DAN 1996-12-28
190 Damian Gromowski I DAN 2012-12-09
191 Tomasz Grucka I DAN 1993-05-02
192 Arkadiusz Grunwald I DAN 2015-07-06
193 Michał Gruzlinski I DAN 2009-12-13
194 Paweł Gryciuk I DAN 2000-06-18
195 Jacek Gryko I DAN 2002-12-22
196 Robert Grzęda I DAN 2008-12-14
197 Jędrzej Grzędowicz I DAN 2010-03-14
198 Marcin Grzybowski I DAN 2009-12-13
199 Ilona Grzywaczewska I DAN 2008-03-09
200 Mariusz Gudziak I DAN 2008-06-22
201 Bartosz Guz I DAN 2010-03-14
202 Konrad Guzewicz I DAN 2013-06-16
203 Iwona Guzowska I DAN 1992-05-31
204 Krzysztof Guzowski I DAN 1991-09-27
205 Monika Gzowska I DAN 2007-06-24
206 Tomasz Hajduk I DAN 2009-05-31
207 Jakub Hamerski I DAN 2016-12-11
208 Kacper Hanczarow I DAN 2013-03-10
209 Sylwia Handel I DAN 1993-05-02
210 Rafal Harasimowicz I DAN 2012-03-18
211 Dominika Hartowicz I DAN 2014-12-14
212 Mariusz Hermansdorfer I DAN 2006-06-24
213 Joanna Hoduń I DAN 1997-06-21
214 Magdalena Hoffmann-Zdrojewska I DAN 2012-03-18
215 Agata Hoppe I DAN 2008-06-22
216 Olga Hornatkiewicz I DAN 2001-12-16
217 Magdalena Hybiak I DAN 2009-12-13
218 Iwona Idzikowska I DAN 1997-06-21
219 Aleksandra Iwanów I DAN 1993-10-31
220 Monika Jabłonowska I DAN 1994-05-07
221 Tomasz Jabłonowski I DAN 2015-07-06
222 Marek Jabłoński I DAN 2003-06-23
223 Damian Jackowski I DAN 1998-09-13
224 Mateusz Jakimiuk I DAN 2016-12-11
225 Grzegorz Jakóbczyk I DAN 1989-05-21
226 Konrad Jakubowski I DAN 2014-03-02
227 Radosław Jakubowski I DAN 1997-06-21
228 Ewa Janda I DAN 2011-06-19
229 Aleksandra Janicka I DAN 2012-03-18
230 Anita Luiza Janik I DAN 2015-07-06
231 Krzysztof Janiszewski I DAN 2011-01-30
232 Maciej Janiuk I DAN 1997-06-21
233 Jacek Jankiewicz I DAN 1994-05-07
234 Mirosław Janowczyk I DAN 2009-05-31
235 Wojciech Januszewski I DAN 2009-12-13
236 Jan Jaracz I DAN 2011-01-30
237 Robert Jarosz I DAN 2006-06-24
238 Michal Jaruga I DAN 2010-06-13
239 Wojciech Jarzyński I DAN 1998-12-20
240 Krzysztof Jasiński I DAN 0000-00-00
241 Grzegorz Jaśnikowski I DAN 1993-05-02
242 Dorota Jawor I DAN 2008-03-09
243 Joanna Jaworska I DAN 1992-05-31
244 Agnieszka Jaworska I DAN 1992-05-31
245 Maciej Jaworski I DAN 1996-12-28
246 Artur Jekimow I DAN 1996-12-28
247 Jarosław Jeleń I DAN 2011-06-19
248 Angelika Jesionka I DAN 2014-06-15
249 Andrzej Jetz I DAN 1992-05-31
250 Michał Jezierski I DAN 1996-12-28
251 Paweł Jęczmień I DAN 2016-03-06
252 Angelika Jędrzejewska I DAN 2006-12-17
253 Nina Jędrzejewska I DAN 2011-12-11
254 Marek Jóźwiak I DAN 2008-06-22
255 Tomasz Jung I DAN 2001-06-03
256 Łukasz Jurkowski I DAN 2003-06-23
257 Baron Justyna I DAN 2011-01-20
258 Karolina Juszczak I DAN 2015-07-06
259 Wodiany Kacper I DAN 2012-03-18
260 Magdalena Kaczan I DAN 2011-12-11
261 Arnold Kajkowski I DAN 2009-12-13
262 Tomasz Kalinczuk I DAN 2011-06-19
263 Jakub Kalinowski I DAN 2011-06-19
264 Dominik Kałuża I DAN 2008-03-09
265 Rafał Kałużny I DAN 1992-05-31
266 Dzierżak Kamil I DAN 2001-01-17
267 Mateusz Kamiński I DAN 2009-05-31
268 Piotr Kania I DAN 1999-12-12
269 Aleksandra Kanigowska I DAN 2013-12-28
270 Klaudia Kantyka I DAN 2006-06-24
271 Gabriela Kapela I DAN 2016-12-11
272 Zuzanna Kapela I DAN 2016-12-11
273 Krzysztof Kaproń I DAN 1992-05-31
274 Czorniej Karolina I DAN 2011-06-09
275 Adrianna Karwowska-Poleszak I DAN 2012-12-09
276 Agata Kasperczak I DAN 2005-12-17
277 Kamila Kasprzak I DAN 2013-06-16
278 Tomasz Kasprzak I DAN 2015-12-13
279 Grzegorz Kaszlikowski I DAN 1989-05-21
280 Sławomir Kawczak I DAN 1994-05-07
281 Julia Kawka I DAN 2016-03-06
282 Mateusz Kazimieruk I DAN 2014-06-15
283 Adam Kądziela I DAN 2004-12-11
284 Grzegorz Keler I DAN 1996-12-28
285 Leszek Kempny I DAN 2009-12-13
286 Tomasz Kiezik I DAN 2009-12-13
287 Wioletta Kijewska I DAN 2007-12-16
288 Magdalena Kisiel I DAN 2014-06-15
289 Martyna Kisiel I DAN 2002-12-22
290 Tomasz Kisiel I DAN 1997-12-28
291 Tomasz Klamecki I DAN 2001-12-16
292 Ewkowska Klaudia I DAN 2012-03-18
293 Paweł Klinger I DAN 1996-05-25
294 Łukasz Kluzek I DAN 1998-09-13
295 Krystian Kochański I DAN 0000-00-00
296 Krzysztof Kolak I DAN 2011-06-19
297 Marcin Kolarczyk I DAN 2010-06-13
298 Michał Koliński I DAN 2002-12-22
299 Tomasz Kołakowski I DAN 1999-12-12
300 Klaudia Kołdras I DAN 2011-06-19
301 Aneta Kołodziej-Klepacz I DAN 1993-05-02
302 Jerzy Konarski I DAN 1975-09-30
303 Marcin Kondracki I DAN 1995-12-29
304 Dorian Kondrajczak I DAN 2014-06-15
305 Karolina Konik I DAN 2013-03-10
306 Eryk Kopan I DAN 2007-06-24
307 Karolina Kopeć I DAN 2009-12-13
308 Artur Kopeć I DAN 1998-09-13
309 Krzysztof Koperski I DAN 2011-01-30
310 Arkadiusz Koralewski I DAN 1989-05-21
311 Andrzej Korkosz I DAN 2007-06-24
312 Milena Korolczuk I DAN 2010-03-14
313 Wojciech Koroluk I DAN 1988-10-02
314 Maciej Korwin-Wierzbicki I DAN 1996-12-28
315 Ewelina Korzybska I DAN 2011-06-19
316 Przemysław Kosecki I DAN 1983-02-08
317 Małgorzata Kosim I DAN 2006-12-17
318 Grzegorz Kosiński I DAN 1993-10-31
319 Monika Kosior I DAN 2006-12-17
320 Dariusz Kosmala I DAN 1983-02-11
321 Janusz Kosmala I DAN 1983-02-11
322 Mariola Kosyna I DAN 2002-12-22
323 Adam Kościelniak I DAN 2002-12-22
324 Robert Kotarski I DAN 2011-06-19
325 Andrzej Kotef I DAN 2006-06-24
326 Dawid Kotynia I DAN 2012-12-09
327 Marek Kotynia I DAN 2008-06-22
328 Maciej Kowalczyk I DAN 2007-06-24
329 Magdalena Kowalczyk I DAN 2009-05-31
330 Piotr Kowalczyk I DAN 2002-09-29
331 Marek Kowalkowski I DAN 1989-05-21
332 Magdalena Kowalska I DAN 1997-12-28
333 Leszek Kowalski I DAN 2000-12-17
334 Sławomir Kowalski I DAN 1983-02-08
335 Mateusz Kozioł I DAN 2014-06-15
336 Marcin Kozior I DAN 2009-12-13
337 Agnieszka Kozłowska I DAN 1991-06-23
338 Waldemar Kozłowski I DAN 1983-02-08
339 Andrzej Kozłowski I DAN 1992-05-31
340 Kamil Kozub I DAN 1996-12-28
341 Przemyslaw Koźma I DAN 2010-06-13
342 Marta Krajewska I DAN 2015-07-06
343 Rafał Krasowski I DAN 2009-12-13
344 Grzegorz Kraszewski I DAN 2011-12-11
345 Krystian Krawczuk I DAN 2016-03-06
346 Piotr Król I DAN 2008-06-22
347 Wojciech Królik I DAN 2004-06-13
348 Andrzej Kruszyna I DAN 1983-11-07
349 Michał Kryczka I DAN 2016-03-06
350 Krzysztof Krysiński I DAN 1992-03-09
351 Marek Krzyżanowski I DAN 2014-03-02
352 Mateusz Krzyżanowski I DAN 2007-12-16
353 Szczepan Kszak I DAN 1991-06-23
354 Michał Kubin I DAN 2009-05-31
355 Kamila Kubis I DAN 2007-12-16
356 Katarzyna Kucharska (Iwanowska) I DAN 1905-06-05
357 Jarosław Kucharski I DAN 1982-07-01
358 Pawel Kuć I DAN 2011-06-19
359 Zygmunt Kukla I DAN 1992-05-31
360 Konrad Kulawski I DAN 1996-05-25
361 Leszek Kulik I DAN 2007-12-16
362 Szymon Kupczyk I DAN 2002-12-22
363 Sebastian Kupiecki I DAN 2012-12-09
364 Przemysław Kurasiak I DAN 2014-06-15
365 Przemysław Kuropatnicki I DAN 1994-11-27
366 Piotr Kuś I DAN 2009-12-13
367 Tomasz Kuśpit I DAN 2005-12-17
368 Norbert Kuzawski I DAN 2001-06-03
369 Andrzej Kuźmicki I DAN 1992-05-31
370 Jacek Kuźmicki I DAN 1991-06-23
371 Grzegorz Kwaśniewski I DAN 2009-05-31
372 Mariusz Kwiatek I DAN 1994-05-07
373 Krzysztof Kwiatkowski I DAN 2014-03-02
374 Karol Kwiliński I DAN 2011-12-11
375 Jacek Lachowski I DAN 2006-12-17
376 Paweł Latocha I DAN 2005-06-19
377 Marlena Lech I DAN 2011-12-11
378 Oliwia Lenczner I DAN 2014-12-14
379 Piotr Lentas I DAN 1905-06-05
380 Robert Lesisz I DAN 2012-12-09
381 Szymon Leszczyk I DAN 2015-12-13
382 Iwo Leszczyński I DAN 2011-01-30
383 Grzegorz Leśkow I DAN 1992-05-31
384 Grzegorz Leśniewski I DAN 2016-03-06
385 Jacek Lewandowski I DAN 1991-06-23
386 Marek Lewandowski I DAN 2000-06-18
387 Tomasz Lewandowski I DAN 1993-10-31
388 Marek Lewicki I DAN 2008-12-14
389 Robert Lewtak I DAN 1991-06-23
390 Joanna Linkowska-Nowakowska I DAN 2009-05-31
391 Robert Lipka I DAN 1994-11-27
392 Jakub Lipski I DAN 2008-06-22
393 Wojciech Litwin I DAN 1996-12-28
394 Patryk Lubiński I DAN 2013-03-10
395 Dariusz Lutyński I DAN 1991-06-23
396 Maciej Łabaziewicz I DAN 1993-05-02
397 Marek Łabno I DAN 2011-01-30
398 Mariusz Łączyński I DAN 2016-06-19
399 Jan Łobos I DAN 2008-06-22
400 Agata Łosinska I DAN 2009-12-13
401 Patryk Łukasiewicz I DAN 2015-12-13
402 Daniel Łukaszewicz I DAN 2007-06-24
403 Marcin Łukomski I DAN 2016-03-06
404 Michał Łuszczewski I DAN 2015-07-06
405 Karol Łysik I DAN 2015-12-13
406 Binta M`Baye I DAN 2015-12-13
407 Rafał Mach I DAN 2015-12-13
408 Krzysztof Machała I DAN 1993-05-02
409 Artur Machoń I DAN 1992-05-31
410 Łukasz Maciejewski I DAN 2007-12-16
411 Magdalena Mackiewicz I DAN 2001-06-03
412 Rafal Majewski I DAN 2010-06-13
413 Jarosław Majka I DAN 2016-03-06
414 Dorota Majorkiewicz I DAN 1998-09-13
415 Adam Majsterek I DAN 2005-06-19
416 Dawid Makles I DAN 1997-12-28
417 Grzegorz Maksymiuk I DAN 1993-05-02
418 Michał Małek I DAN 2014-06-15
419 Paweł Małys I DAN 1992-05-31
420 Łukasz Małyska I DAN 2016-06-19
421 Grzegorz Mantyka I DAN 2001-06-03
422 Maciej Marczuk I DAN 2011-01-30
423 Marek Marczuk I DAN 1994-11-27
424 Marek Marczuk I DAN 2008-06-22
425 Monika Markowska I DAN 1998-09-13
426 Paweł Marks I DAN 1993-05-02
427 Krystian Marzec I DAN 2009-05-31
428 Robert Matejek I DAN 2000-06-18
429 Natalia Matiaszczyk I DAN 2015-07-06
430 Rafał Matkowski I DAN 2011-01-30
431 Łukasz Matuszewski I DAN 2000-06-18
432 Piotr Matwiej I DAN 1983-02-08
433 Bogusław Matwiejczuk I DAN 1999-06-20
434 Lolita Matyjaszczyk I DAN 2006-06-24
435 Paweł Matysiak I DAN 2011-01-30
436 Artur Mazik I DAN 1987-08-14
437 Sławomir Mazur I DAN 2014-06-15
438 Michał Mączka I DAN 2008-06-22
439 Marek Mglej I DAN 2003-06-23
440 Maciej Miastkowski I DAN 1997-12-28
441 Piotr Michalak I DAN 2011-06-19
442 Marcin Michalak I DAN 2001-06-03
443 Marta Michalak I DAN 1995-04-30
444 Grzegorz Michalczuk I DAN 1995-04-30
445 Małgorzata Michalik I DAN 2002-09-29
446 Arkadiusz Michalski I DAN 2015-12-13
447 Mariusz Michalski I DAN 2015-12-13
448 Magdalena Mieleszczuk I DAN 2011-06-19
449 Paweł Mielnik I DAN 2000-12-17
450 Marcin Mierzicki I DAN 1992-05-31
451 Andrzej Mieszczakowski I DAN 2004-12-11
452 Paweł Mieszczakowski I DAN 2008-12-14
453 Bartłomiej Mieszkowski I DAN 2007-06-24
454 Wojciech Mieszkowski I DAN 2016-03-06
455 Rafał Miękina I DAN 1993-05-02
456 Adam Miętek I DAN 2006-12-17
457 Paweł Mika I DAN 2016-03-06
458 Marta Miklaszewska I DAN 2015-07-06
459 Marcin Mikołajczak I DAN 1996-05-25
460 Michalina Mikulska I DAN 2015-07-06
461 Wojciech Milczarczyk I DAN 2003-12-21
462 Katarzyna Misiopecka I DAN 1992-05-31
463 Mirosław Mituniewicz I DAN 1993-10-31
464 Krzysztof Mitura I DAN 1992-05-31
465 Bartłomiej Młynarczyk I DAN 2009-03-09
466 Emil Młynarski I DAN 1998-12-20
467 Paweł Molis I DAN 2014-12-14
468 Marcin Morozow I DAN 2001-06-03
469 Dariusz Morozowski I DAN 1993-05-02
470 Kaja Moskaluk I DAN 2009-03-09
471 Adrian Mostowski I DAN 2015-12-13
472 Artur Moszkowski I DAN 1994-11-27
473 Norbert Mroczkowski I DAN 1998-09-13
474 Mateusz Mróz I DAN 2010-12-12
475 Damian Mróz I DAN 1999-06-20
476 Robert Mucha I DAN 2008-03-09
477 Paweł Murgała I DAN 2008-03-09
478 Maciej Musiał I DAN 1994-05-07
479 Piotr Musielewicz I DAN 2014-03-02
480 Małgorzata Musisz I DAN 2009-05-31
481 Anna Muszewska I DAN 2010-12-12
482 Janusz Muszyński I DAN 2008-12-14
483 Marta Mysur I DAN 2008-06-22
484 Marta Myszewska I DAN 2013-06-16
485 Karol Nalewajk I DAN 2014-12-14
486 Wiktor Nalewajka I DAN 2015-07-06
487 Emil Nejbauer I DAN 2016-06-19
488 Mateusz Niechwiej I DAN 2008-03-09
489 Tomasz Niedźwiecki I DAN 2002-12-21
490 Paweł Niewada I DAN 1993-05-02
491 Eryk Niewęgłowski I DAN 2014-12-14
492 Bartosz Nowak I DAN 2013-12-28
493 Jarosław Nowak I DAN 2012-12-09
494 Michał Nowakowski I DAN 2003-12-21
495 Wojciech Nylec I DAN 2006-06-24
496 Martyna Oberlan I DAN 2015-07-06
497 Norbert Olczyk I DAN 2007-06-24
498 Joanna Olejniczak I DAN 2009-05-31
499 Monika Olek I DAN 2003-12-21
500 Tomasz Olek I DAN 2003-12-21
501 Jan Oleksy I DAN 2012-12-09
502 Robert Oleksy I DAN 1989-09-30
503 Natalia Olszak I DAN 2009-12-13
504 Hubert Olszewski I DAN 1994-05-07
505 Grzegorz Opałka I DAN 2015-07-06
506 Tomasz Opania I DAN 2016-03-06
507 Daniel Oryszczak I DAN 1995-04-30
508 Joanna Osowska I DAN 2016-03-06
509 Emil Osowski I DAN 2001-06-03
510 Jan Ostrowski I DAN 2011-12-11
511 Robert Ożyński I DAN 1991-09-27
512 Jakub Pająk I DAN 2008-12-14
513 Krzysztof Pająk I DAN 2009-05-31
514 Paulina Pajor I DAN 2014-06-15
515 Jarosław Palejko I DAN 2000-05-18
516 Rafał Pałka I DAN 2009-03-09
517 Andrzej Panasiuk I DAN 1993-05-02
518 Dawid Pancerz I DAN 2013-03-10
519 Mateusz Panek I DAN 2007-12-16
520 Andrzej Papis I DAN 1989-05-21
521 Joanna Paprocka I DAN 2000-06-18
522 Robert Paska I DAN 1904-12-11
523 Marcin Paś I DAN 2013-12-28
524 Michał Paściak I DAN 1995-12-29
525 Marek Patecki I DAN 2010-06-13
526 Piętak Paula I DAN 2012-03-18
527 Krzysztof Pawelski I DAN 1988-03-20
528 Zbigniew Pawlak I DAN 1992-05-31
529 Andrzej Pawlik I DAN 2011-06-19
530 Mirosław Pawluk I DAN 2001-06-03
531 Tomasz Pelc I DAN 2009-03-09
532 Marek Pelc I DAN 1993-05-02
533 Sławomir Petelicki I DAN 2006-08-28
534 Rafał Petertil I DAN 1993-05-02
535 Marek Pędziwiatr I DAN 2001-12-16
536 Adam Pękała I DAN 1994-11-27
537 Anna Piątek I DAN 2003-12-21
538 Kamil Piątek I DAN 2015-12-13
539 Piotr Piczajka I DAN 2011-06-19
540 Emilia Pieńko I DAN 2015-07-06
541 Bartosz Piesiecki I DAN 2004-12-11
542 Martyna Pietraszek I DAN 1999-06-20
543 Paweł Pietraszek I DAN 1998-09-13
544 Patrycja Piętak I DAN 2012-03-18
545 Andrzej Pikusa I DAN 1996-05-25
546 Alicja Piorunowska I DAN 2008-03-09
547 Catherine Piotrowska I DAN 2009-05-31
548 Paula Piotrowska I DAN 2009-03-09
549 Natalia Piórkowska I DAN 2015-07-06
550 Barbara Pirogowicz I DAN 2013-12-28
551 Bartosz Piskorz I DAN 2016-03-06
552 Anna Piszczorowicz I DAN 2009-12-13
553 Bartosz Placha I DAN 2016-12-11
554 Marcjan Pluta I DAN 2005-12-17
555 Jarosław Płaskoń I DAN 2009-05-31
556 Jan Płażek I DAN 2013-06-16
557 Oliwia Podwysocka I DAN 2014-12-14
558 Mariusz Poleszczuk I DAN 1994-05-07
559 Robert Polubiec I DAN 2015-12-13
560 Konrad Popławski I DAN 2014-12-14
561 Jan Potapczuk I DAN 2015-07-06
562 Stanisław Potoniec I DAN 2016-06-19
563 Adrian Pozorski I DAN 2007-12-16
564 Marcin Półtorak I DAN 2015-03-01
565 Paweł Półtorak I DAN 2009-05-31
566 Piotr Prasał I DAN 1993-10-31
567 Joanna Prokop I DAN 2015-07-06
568 Dorota Prończuk I DAN 1993-05-02
569 Tomasz Próchniak I DAN 2007-06-24
570 Sonia Przezdzing I DAN 2012-06-17
571 Monika Przybylska I DAN 2007-06-24
572 Grzegorz Przyczka I DAN 2008-12-14
573 Paulina Przytuła I DAN 2008-12-14
574 Witold Przywara I DAN 1988-03-20
575 Kacper Psuj I DAN 2016-03-06
576 Iga Ptak I DAN 2010-06-13
577 Marcin Ptak I DAN 2007-06-24
578 Sylwester Puma I DAN 2013-12-28
579 Marcin Puzio I DAN 2001-12-16
580 Magdalena Puzoń (Staszek) I DAN 1997-12-28
581 Daniel Pysz I DAN 2008-06-22
582 Daniel Pytka I DAN 2010-06-13
583 Dagmara Raczkowska I DAN 2005-12-17
584 Damian Raczkowski I DAN 1996-12-28
585 Kamil Radecki I DAN 2016-12-11
586 Magdalena Radomiak I DAN 2011-06-19
587 Mateusz Radomski I DAN 2014-12-14
588 Piotr Radziwiłowicz I DAN 2009-12-13
589 Marcin Rafał I DAN 2016-12-11
590 Marek Rafał I DAN 1993-05-02
591 Aram Rajski I DAN 2014-06-15
592 Robert Ratajczak I DAN 1989-05-21
593 Maciej Rek I DAN 1908-03-09
594 Marcin Richert I DAN 2009-12-13
595 Robert Richert I DAN 2009-05-31
596 Jacek Rogaczewski I DAN 1993-10-31
597 Ewelina Rogala I DAN 1999-12-12
598 Józef Rogowski I DAN 1996-05-25
599 Adrian Rolla I DAN 2011-06-19
600 Adam Rozwadowski I DAN 1994-05-07
601 Paweł Rożko I DAN 2011-01-30
602 Alan Różański I DAN 2014-03-02
603 Damian Ruciński I DAN 1999-12-12
604 Bogdan Rudkowski I DAN 1987-08-14
605 Kamil Rutkowski I DAN 2006-12-17
606 Konrad Rutkowski I DAN 2011-06-19
607 Paweł Rutkowski I DAN 1995-06-04
608 Jacek Rybak I DAN 1998-09-13
609 Tomasz Rydz I DAN 2008-12-14
610 Adrian Rzeczkowski I DAN 2009-03-09
611 Piotr Rzepecki I DAN 2009-12-13
612 Błażej Sacharczuk I DAN 2014-12-14
613 Aleksandra Sacharczuk I DAN 2016-06-19
614 Andrzej Sadowski I DAN 1905-06-05
615 Katarzyna Sadura I DAN 2010-06-13
616 Piotr Sajda I DAN 2010-03-14
617 Damian Samburski I DAN 2011-12-11
618 Piotr Sawa I DAN 2000-12-17
619 Paweł Schwartz I DAN 1992-05-31
620 Krzysztof Selwa I DAN 1989-05-21
621 Krzysztof Semp I DAN 2011-01-30
622 Piotr Semp I DAN 1996-05-25
623 Adam Seoudi I DAN 2011-06-19
624 Dariusz Siarkowski I DAN 1997-12-28
625 Adrian Sidor I DAN 2009-05-31
626 Mariusz Sidor I DAN 2000-06-18
627 Marta Sidorowicz I DAN 2011-06-19
628 Marcin Sidowski I DAN 2016-03-06
629 Damian Sidowski I DAN 2010-06-13
630 Dariusz Siembida I DAN 1998-12-20
631 Anna Siemieradzka (Lubaszewska) I DAN 1989-05-21
632 Łukasz Sienkiewicz I DAN 2011-06-19
633 Piotr Sionkowski I DAN 2012-12-09
634 Agata Sipta I DAN 2009-05-31
635 Dorota Sipta I DAN 2010-12-12
636 Marcin Siut I DAN 2001-12-16
637 Artur Skrzek I DAN 1988-03-20
638 Marcin Skrzypek I DAN 2008-12-14
639 Sylwia Skwara I DAN 2016-06-19
640 Bartosz Słodkowski I DAN 2013-03-10
641 Dawid Słomka I DAN 2013-06-16
642 Anna Smiechowicz I DAN 2012-06-17
643 Adrian Smoczyński I DAN 2009-03-09
644 Łukasz Smolarczyk I DAN 2009-12-13
645 Rafał Smolarz I DAN 2015-12-13
646 Agata Smoląg I DAN 2016-06-19
647 Michał Sobolewski I DAN 2012-03-18
648 Daniel Sochocki I DAN 2008-12-14
649 Henryk Sokal I DAN 1992-05-31
650 Maciej Sokołowski I DAN 1996-05-25
651 Sebastian Sosnowski I DAN 2015-12-13
652 Henryk Sozański I DAN 1998-12-20
653 Paweł Sprawka I DAN 1996-12-28
654 Wioletta Stachura I DAN 2008-06-22
655 Paweł Stachura I DAN 1993-05-02
656 Robert Stanienda I DAN 1992-05-31
657 Dariusz Stanilewicz I DAN 2013-06-16
658 Kamil Starczewski I DAN 2016-12-11
659 Paweł Staszczak I DAN 2004-06-13
660 Waldemar Staszek I DAN 1987-08-14
661 Paweł Steclik I DAN 2012-06-17
662 Adam Stefaniak I DAN 2016-06-19
663 Łukasz Stefanik I DAN 2010-12-12
664 Sławomir Stefański I DAN 1991-06-23
665 Ewelina Stepnowska I DAN 2013-03-10
666 Marek Stepnowski I DAN 2009-12-13
667 Adam Sternak I DAN 2001-12-16
668 Agnieszka Stobbe I DAN 1997-12-28
669 Zbigniew Stola I DAN 1996-12-28
670 Mariusz Stola I DAN 1996-12-28
671 Eliza Stolarczyk I DAN 2002-12-22
672 Mateusz Stolarski I DAN 2014-12-08
673 Krzysztof Stramski I DAN 2015-12-13
674 Michal Strzelecki I DAN 2013-12-28
675 Piotr Stykowski I DAN 2006-12-17
676 Aleksander Styś I DAN 2012-03-18
677 Katarzyna Suchora I DAN 2013-06-16
678 Damian Sulżycki I DAN 2014-03-02
679 Marcin Surowiec I DAN 2008-03-09
680 Sławomir Surowiec I DAN 2004-06-13
681 Paulina Suska I DAN 2007-12-16
682 Maciej Suwała I DAN 2012-12-09
683 Piotr Suwała I DAN 2014-03-02
684 Zbigniew Sypel I DAN 1991-09-27
685 Adam Syrytczyk I DAN 2000-06-18
686 Jarosław Szafraniec I DAN 2009-03-09
687 Justyna Szajuk I DAN 2010-03-14
688 Anna Szaniawska I DAN 2010-03-14
689 Anna Szczecińska I DAN 2003-06-23
690 Karina Szczepanek I DAN 2013-03-10
691 Szymon Szczepanek I DAN 2015-07-06
692 Klaudia Szczepaniuk I DAN 2010-03-14
693 Jolanta Szczepaniuk I DAN 2016-06-19
694 Wojciech Szczerbak I DAN 2005-06-19
695 Jakub Szczęsny I DAN 1993-05-02
696 Jakub Szczęsny I DAN 2015-12-13
697 Mariusz Szczygielski I DAN 1996-12-28
698 Tomasz Szczypior I DAN 1997-12-28
699 Wojciech Szeleziński I DAN 1994-11-27
700 Krzysztof Szerszeń I DAN 2001-06-03
701 Karol Szewczyk I DAN 2013-06-16
702 Ksawery Szlęzak I DAN 2015-07-06
703 Marcin Sznaza I DAN 2003-06-23
704 Ernest Szopliński I DAN 2016-06-19
705 Michał Szpich I DAN 1996-12-28
706 Krzysztof Szrubka I DAN 1994-11-27
707 Jakub Szurlej I DAN 1994-11-27
708 Tymoteusz Szwej I DAN 2009-03-09
709 Olga Szwejkowska I DAN 2015-07-06
710 Kevin Szwyning I DAN 2009-12-13
711 Piotr Szymanowski I DAN 1988-03-20
712 Andrzej Szymański I DAN 2001-12-16
713 Paweł Szymański I DAN 2007-06-24
714 Przemysław Szymczak I DAN 2003-06-23
715 Piotr Szymłowski I DAN 1993-05-02
716 Dorota Śpiewak I DAN 1995-12-29
717 Łukasz Świderski I DAN 2005-12-17
718 Waldemar Świeczka I DAN 2011-01-30
719 Karol Tański I DAN 2006-12-17
720 Marcin Tokarski I DAN 1993-05-02
721 Jacek Tomalik I DAN 1994-11-27
722 Szelag Tomasz I DAN 2009-12-13
723 Tomasz Tomczak I DAN 1994-05-07
724 Zuzanna Tomczyk I DAN 2015-07-06
725 Jarosław Tomczyński I DAN 1988-03-20
726 Piotr Tondytko I DAN 2001-06-03
727 Jacek Tonia I DAN 1992-05-31
728 Paweł Tracz I DAN 2006-06-24
729 Edyta Trała I DAN 2001-12-16
730 Marcin Trembulak I DAN 2014-06-15
731 Jacek Trocewicz I DAN 1993-05-02
732 Piotr Trocewicz I DAN 1993-05-02
733 Jarosław Trykacz I DAN 1993-05-02
734 Kacper Turkowski I DAN 2016-06-19
735 Daniel Turski I DAN 2009-05-31
736 Szymon Turski I DAN 2015-07-06
737 Przemysław Tustanowski I DAN 2011-06-19
738 Krzysztof Tybura I DAN 2002-09-29
739 Tomasz Ugodowski I DAN 1994-05-07
740 Jan Unold I DAN 0000-00-00
741 Żaneta Urbaniak I DAN 2004-12-11
742 Artur Wadowski I DAN 2010-06-13
743 Artur Wala I DAN 2013-12-28
744 Bartłomiej Walczak I DAN 2010-03-14
745 Andrzej Walczak I DAN 1993-10-31
746 Dorota Walentek I DAN 2011-01-30
747 Maja Warsinska I DAN 2012-06-17
748 Abdul Wase Orfon I DAN 1988-03-20
749 Bartosz Wasiak I DAN 1998-12-20
750 Robert Wasilewski I DAN 1997-12-28
751 Katarzyna Wasiluk I DAN 2015-05-07
752 Katarzyna Wasiluk I DAN 2015-07-06
753 Michał Wawryniuk I DAN 2005-12-17
754 Ewelina Wąsek I DAN 2015-12-13
755 Mariusz Wąsek I DAN 2015-12-13
756 Piotr Weissgerber I DAN 2015-07-06
757 Przemysław Wejner I DAN 2008-06-22
758 Rafał Wekiera I DAN 2010-03-14
759 Henryk Welfle I DAN 1991-06-23
760 Wiwiana Widerska I DAN 2016-03-06
761 Sewerian Widerski I DAN 2016-06-19
762 Andrzej Wieczorek I DAN 2012-12-09
763 Filip Wieczorek I DAN 0000-00-00
764 Michał Wieleba I DAN 2007-12-16
765 Filip Wiese I DAN 2003-06-23
766 Damian Więckowski I DAN 2013-12-28
767 Jakub Wiktor I DAN 2012-06-17
768 Maciej Wilczyk I DAN 2016-06-19
769 Izabela Wilińska I DAN 2006-06-24
770 Robert Wiliński I DAN 2002-12-21
771 Nikola Wita I DAN 2016-03-06
772 Zbigniew Witanowski I DAN 1992-05-31
773 Wojciech Witkowski I DAN 2013-03-10
774 Janusz Wlizło I DAN 1993-05-02
775 Rafał Włoch I DAN 2005-12-17
776 Iwo Wojciechowski I DAN 2011-01-30
777 Robert Wojtan I DAN 1905-06-05
778 Mariusz Wojtasiński I DAN 1995-04-30
779 Marcin Wojtaszczyk I DAN 2007-06-24
780 Oliwier Wojtaszek I DAN 2016-06-19
781 Dariusz Wolf I DAN 2007-03-31
782 Marek Woliński I DAN 1993-10-31
783 Damian Wolny I DAN 2016-03-06
784 Krystian Wolski I DAN 2002-09-29
785 Konrad Woś I DAN 2011-01-30
786 Krzysztof Woś I DAN 2013-03-10
787 Radosław Woźniak I DAN 2009-03-09
788 Stanisław Woźniak I DAN 2001-12-16
789 Sylwia Woźniak I DAN 2011-12-11
790 Grzegorz Woźniak I DAN 2009-03-09
791 Jakub Wójcik I DAN 2008-06-22
792 Jakub Wójcik I DAN 2013-06-16
793 Jacek Wójcik I DAN 1988-03-20
794 Mariusz Wójcik I DAN 1993-05-02
795 Marcin Wójcik I DAN 1999-06-20
796 Joanna Wrona I DAN 2014-06-15
797 Krzysztof Wronka I DAN 1988-03-20
798 Angelika Wróbel I DAN 1998-09-13
799 Rafał Wróbel I DAN 2007-12-16
800 Piotr Wrzaszcz I DAN 2012-03-18
801 Adrian Wrzosek I DAN 2016-03-06
802 Daniel Wrzosek I DAN 2010-03-14
803 Filip Wrzosek I DAN 2013-03-10
804 Marta Wsiaki I DAN 2010-12-12
805 Dawid Wsiaki I DAN 2008-03-09
806 Aleksandra Wygonowska I DAN 2015-12-13
807 Piotr Wypchał I DAN 2005-12-17
808 Mateusz Wyroba I DAN 2009-05-31
809 Andrzej Wyród I DAN 1990-05-27
810 Tomasz Wysocki I DAN 1993-10-31
811 Mirosław Zaborek I DAN 2000-12-17
812 Ewelina Zając I DAN 2006-06-24
813 Grzegorz Zając I DAN 2012-03-18
814 Urszula Zajkowska I DAN 2001-06-03
815 Mirosław Zalech I DAN 2001-06-03
816 Sylwester Zalewski I DAN 2004-06-13
817 Michał Zaremba I DAN 2008-06-22
818 Antoni Zarychta I DAN 2012-12-09
819 Anita Zarzycka I DAN 2016-03-06
820 Robert Zarzycki I DAN 1993-05-02
821 Tomasz Zawada I DAN 1995-04-30
822 Marek Zawadzki I DAN 2001-06-03
823 Bogusław Zawirowski I DAN 1994-05-07
824 Agata Zbierska I DAN 2012-12-09
825 Bożena Zdanuczyk I DAN 1997-06-21
826 Łukasz Zembrowski I DAN 2010-03-14
827 Mateusz Zgódka I DAN 2014-12-14
828 Martyna Zielnik I DAN 2016-03-06
829 Michał Zielonka I DAN 2014-06-15
830 Filip Zielski I DAN 2006-06-24
831 Rafał Zjawiński I DAN 2013-03-10
832 Michał Zmarły I DAN 2015-12-13
833 Sebastian Zoła I DAN 2013-06-16
834 Antoni Zydroń I DAN 2000-06-18
835 Andrzej Zygo I DAN 1989-09-30
836 Paweł Żabiński I DAN 2012-12-09
837 Iwona Żak I DAN 1991-06-23
838 Ilona Żuk I DAN 1999-12-12
839 Tomasz Adamczyk II DAN 1991-06-23
840 Piotr Adamski (Grzanka) II DAN 1991-09-27
841 Aleksy Adwent II DAN 2011-12-11
842 Adam Artymiuk II DAN 2012-06-17
843 Agnieszka Aziewicz II DAN 2011-01-30
844 Magda Bankowska II DAN 2014-12-14
845 Patryk Bejm II DAN 2015-03-01
846 Mateusz Bęben II DAN 2013-03-10
847 Tomasz Bielanów II DAN 2016-03-06
848 Jarosław Bigos II DAN 2001-12-16
849 Piotr Biłant II DAN 2015-12-13
850 Marcin Błaszczyk II DAN 2011-01-30
851 Michał Bogusz II DAN 2007-12-16
852 Robert Borowiec II DAN 2004-12-12
853 Jarosław Borys II DAN 1993-05-02
854 Ewa Burek II DAN 2004-06-13
855 Jacek Byra II DAN 1994-11-27
856 Barbara Cała II DAN 1993-05-02
857 Adam Chmielewski II DAN 1995-06-04
858 Zofia Chojnacka II DAN 2012-03-18
859 Radosław Chomiuk II DAN 1993-05-02
860 Monika Chwalewska II DAN 2016-06-19
861 Lyndsey Conway II DAN 2011-12-11
862 Paweł Czerkawski II DAN 2007-12-17
863 Przemysław Czerwiński II DAN 2016-12-11
864 Piotr Członka II DAN 2004-06-13
865 Mateusz Dederko II DAN 2014-03-02
866 Ewa Dobkiewicz-Wieczorek II DAN 2014-03-02
867 Kamil Dobrowolski II DAN 2013-03-10
868 Wojciech Dolny II DAN 1991-09-27
869 Mateusz Domurad II DAN 2015-12-13
870 Ireneusz Domżalski II DAN 1996-05-25
871 Marcin Dróżdż II DAN 2016-03-06
872 Ilona Działa II DAN 2004-12-12
873 Daniel Działa II DAN 2004-12-12
874 Michał Dziubicki II DAN 2008-03-09
875 Andrzej Dzwoniarski II DAN 2016-03-06
876 Karol Forgiel II DAN 2011-01-30
877 Milan Frąszczak II DAN 2004-06-13
878 Sławomir Fyda II DAN 1999-12-12
879 Krzysztof Gębicki II DAN 2015-12-13
880 Krystian Gortat II DAN 2014-12-14
881 Witold Gromowski II DAN 1993-05-02
882 Michal Grzybowski II DAN 2011-12-11
883 Michał Gutkowski II DAN 2011-12-11
884 Ireneusz Hałas II DAN 1994-11-27
885 Mariusz Hermansdorfer II DAN 2009-03-09
886 Grzegorz Hinca II DAN 2013-12-28
887 Adam Hrehorowicz II DAN 1999-12-12
888 Dariusz Idzikowski II DAN 1998-12-20
889 Tomasz Idzikowski II DAN 1998-12-20
890 Krzysztof Jagodziński II DAN 1989-09-30
891 Daniel Jano II DAN 2001-06-03
892 Sławomir Jaskuła II DAN 2001-06-03
893 Gwidon Jonalik II DAN 1998-09-13
894 Jacek Józefek II DAN 2001-12-16
895 Amelia Juzyszyn II DAN 2013-03-10
896 Sebastian Kałuziński II DAN 2013-03-10
897 Jacek Kamczyc II DAN 2016-12-11
898 Magdalena Kania II DAN 2001-12-16
899 Patrycja Kaniowska II DAN 2015-03-01
900 Kamil Karbowiak II DAN 2006-12-17
901 Jarosław Karbowski II DAN 1994-11-27
902 Marianna Karczmarczyk II DAN 2016-06-19
903 Kamil Klimaszewski II DAN 2014-12-14
904 Emil Kłosiński II DAN 2012-12-09
905 Krystian Kmieciński II DAN 1994-05-07
906 Andrzej Kobylarz II DAN 2007-12-16
907 Michał Kopeć II DAN 1995-06-04
908 Michał Kopeć II DAN 2009-05-31
909 Marcin Kordela II DAN 2004-06-13
910 Piotr Korsieko II DAN 2002-12-22
911 Jakub Kosowski II DAN 2002-12-22
912 Zbigniew Kowalkowski II DAN 1990-05-27
913 Dawid Kowalski II DAN 1995-06-04
914 Jerzy Kozłowski II DAN 1987-08-14
915 Adam Krawczak II DAN 2015-12-13
916 Krzysztof Krawczyk II DAN 2001-12-16
917 Mirosław Kruk II DAN 1993-10-31
918 Wiktor Krukowski II DAN 1993-05-02
919 Leszek Krusiński II DAN 2001-06-03
920 Łukasz Krzemiński II DAN 2015-12-13
921 Maciej Książek II DAN 2011-06-19
922 Remigiusz Kubas II DAN 1993-05-02
923 Anna Kucharska II DAN 2013-03-10
924 Eligiusz Kulesza II DAN 1997-06-03
925 Kamil Kurkowski II DAN 2009-05-31
926 Tomasz Kurowski II DAN 2012-12-09
927 Marek Kwaśniewski II DAN 1997-06-03
928 Tomasz Leszkowicz II DAN 2012-12-09
929 Konrad Lewczuk II DAN 2013-06-16
930 Roman Lewicki II DAN 1999-12-12
931 Dorota Łoboda II DAN 2011-06-19
932 Konstanty Łomiński II DAN 2016-03-06
933 Wojciech Łopusiewicz II DAN 2010-03-14
934 Marek Łukasiak II DAN 1993-05-02
935 Jacek Makowski II DAN 1987-08-14
936 Oskar Małek II DAN 2002-12-22
937 Ewelina Masiuk II DAN 2008-12-14
938 Dykta Mateusz II DAN 2012-03-18
939 Natalia Michoń II DAN 2014-03-02
940 Ryszard Mielcarski II DAN 2010-12-12
941 Tomasz Mierzejewski II DAN 2010-06-13
942 Kaja Mikuła II DAN 2012-12-09
943 Monika Mironiuk II DAN 2010-03-14
944 Mariusz Mizera II DAN 2010-12-12
945 Tomasz Moroz II DAN 2009-05-31
946 Miłosz Moskaluk II DAN 2004-12-12
947 Ewa Mościszko II DAN 1995-12-29
948 Robert Mucha II DAN 2009-12-13
949 Seweryn Murdza II DAN 2016-03-06
950 Karina Nadolna II DAN 2012-06-17
951 Mateusz Niedźwiedź II DAN 2010-12-12
952 Monika Nyrć II DAN 2015-12-13
953 Gabriela Offman II DAN 2012-03-18
954 Artur Oleksiuk II DAN 1992-05-31
955 Piotr Oleksy II DAN 1994-05-07
956 Rafał Oleński II DAN 2003-06-23
957 Jacek Olesiejuk II DAN 1994-05-07
958 Konrad Olkiewicz II DAN 2004-12-12
959 Paweł Olszak II DAN 2016-12-11
960 Ilona Omiecinska II DAN 2012-06-17
961 Dorota Orzińska II DAN 1993-05-02
962 Łukasz Ostapiuk II DAN 2012-06-17
963 Marcin Oworuszko II DAN 2001-12-16
964 Krzysztof Pajewski II DAN 1993-10-31
965 Marzanna Pawlik II DAN 2012-06-17
966 Leszek Pawlukowski II DAN 1993-05-02
967 Filip Pelc II DAN 2009-05-31
968 Piotr Pełka II DAN 2010-06-13
969 Artur Piekarz II DAN 1994-05-07
970 Daniel Pieńkowski II DAN 1998-12-20
971 Karol Pietruszka II DAN 2013-12-28
972 Martyna Pietrzeniec II DAN 2014-12-14
973 Marcin Pikalski II DAN 2010-06-13
974 Artur Płachta II DAN 1997-06-21
975 Grzegorz Płoski II DAN 1993-05-02
976 Jan Pochmara II DAN 2012-06-17
977 Grzegorz Polaczek II DAN 1997-06-21
978 Natalia Popek II DAN 2010-03-14
979 Grzegorz Porębski II DAN 2013-06-16
980 Sebastian Porębski II DAN 1991-06-23
981 Tomasz Próchniak II DAN 2009-12-13
982 Krzysztof Przeciechowski II DAN 1983-02-11
983 Lilianna Racis II DAN 1993-05-02
984 Piotr Radke II DAN 1988-03-20
985 Michał Rzasinski II DAN 2012-06-17
986 Łukasz Sadowski II DAN 2016-06-19
987 Magdalena Sawczuk II DAN 2016-06-19
988 Paweł Siwak II DAN 2010-12-12
989 Anna Siwińska II DAN 2007-06-24
990 Cezary Skorupa II DAN 2016-12-11
991 Karina Skrzypczak II DAN 2004-12-12
992 Jerzy Skwira II DAN 1980-10-05
993 Dawid Smolbik II DAN 2012-12-09
994 Kamil Sobechowicz II DAN 2015-12-13
995 Janusz Sokół II DAN 1993-05-02
996 Filip Sosnowski II DAN 2016-06-19
997 Arkadiusz Sosnowski II DAN 1996-12-28
998 Piotr Spyra II DAN 2015-12-13
999 Ryszard Stawarz II DAN 1991-06-23
1000 Andrzej Strzelecki II DAN 2009-12-13
1001 Tomasz Strzelecki II DAN 2010-06-13
1002 Maciej Suwała II DAN 2014-12-14
1003 Urszula Sysuła II DAN 2013-12-28
1004 Marcin Szecówka II DAN 2014-03-02
1005 Paweł Szewczyk II DAN 1994-11-27
1006 Katarzyna Szpiler II DAN 1993-05-02
1007 Adam Szulc II DAN 2010-03-14
1008 Marcin Szulchaczewicz II DAN 2001-06-03
1009 Kamila Szustak II DAN 2011-12-11
1010 Piotr Telenga II DAN 2012-03-18
1011 Marek Trembowski II DAN 1903-06-23
1012 Daniel Truskowski II DAN 2011-12-11
1013 Cezary Trzciński II DAN 1998-09-13
1014 Ryszard Trzciński II DAN 1992-05-31
1015 Grzegorz Undro II DAN 2016-03-06
1016 Jarosław Walczak II DAN 2007-12-16
1017 Bartłomiej Walczak II DAN 2014-12-14
1018 Piotr Wasilewski II DAN 2011-12-11
1019 Paweł Wawszczyk II DAN 1991-09-27
1020 Michał Wieczorek II DAN 2014-03-02
1021 Jarosław Wierzbicki II DAN 2006-12-17
1022 Halina Wilińska (Urbańska) II DAN 1999-12-12
1023 Michał Wodzisz II DAN 2016-12-11
1024 Bogumił Woźniak II DAN 2016-12-11
1025 Kamila Woźnica II DAN 2012-03-18
1026 Szymon Wygryło II DAN 2013-06-16
1027 Damian Zajkowski II DAN 1998-12-20
1028 Tomasz Zaremba II DAN 2005-12-17
1029 Maria Zastocka II DAN 1993-05-02
1030 Piotr Zdaniewicz II DAN 2016-06-19
1031 Artur Zdrzałka II DAN 1994-01-30
1032 Rafał Zębik II DAN 2004-06-13
1033 Rafał Zgorzelski II DAN 2016-03-06
1034 Tomasz Zgraja II DAN 1999-12-12
1035 Andrzej Zinkiewicz II DAN 2006-06-24
1036 Roman Zinkiewicz II DAN 2007-12-16
1037 Bartłomiej Zydroń II DAN 2012-12-09
1038 Sławomir Żarejko II DAN 1993-05-02
1039 Janusz Żmudziński II DAN 1989-05-21
1040 Marek Żuk II DAN 1993-05-02
1041 Maciej Żuk II DAN 2016-03-06
1042 Piotr Antos III DAN 2013-12-28
1043 Tomasz Bejm III DAN 2013-03-02
1044 Andrzej Bryl III DAN 0000-00-00
1045 Artur Chmielarz III DAN 1995-06-04
1046 Kamil Dobrowolski III DAN 2016-03-06
1047 Karol Forgiel III DAN 2016-03-06
1048 Alfred Gałęga III DAN 1992-05-31
1049 Rafał Gozdalski III DAN 2007-12-16
1050 Katarzyna Gruszka III DAN 2016-12-11
1051 Łukasz Grygiel III DAN 2014-06-15
1052 Krzysztof Iwan III DAN 2005-06-19
1053 Damian Iwaniuk III DAN 2010-12-12
1054 Piotr Jabłoński III DAN 2009-12-13
1055 Maciej Janowski III DAN 2016-12-11
1056 Robert Jastrzębski III DAN 2001-12-16
1057 Grzegorz Jężak III DAN 2004-06-13
1058 Zbigniew Kapela III DAN 2007-12-16
1059 Kamil Karbowiak III DAN 2009-09-03
1060 Robert Klaja III DAN 2013-12-28
1061 Kamil Klimaszewski III DAN 2016-12-11
1062 Marcin Kordela III DAN 2016-03-06
1063 Magdalena Kosobudzka III DAN 2013-06-16
1064 Marek Kostera-Kosterzewski III DAN 2015-12-13
1065 Hubert Kotyra III DAN 2009-12-13
1066 Cezary Kowalczyk III DAN 1995-12-29
1067 Magdalena Krauze III DAN 2009-12-13
1068 Justyna Kula III DAN 2012-03-18
1069 Marek Lech III DAN 1997-12-17
1070 Henryk Lewandowski III DAN 2011-06-19
1071 Karol Łuniewski III DAN 2016-12-11
1072 Piotr Łuszcz III DAN 2012-12-09
1073 Tomasz Makaruk III DAN 1999-06-20
1074 Dariusz Marczuk III DAN 1997-12-28
1075 Włodzimierz Meller III DAN 1988-03-20
1076 Jacek Michalski III DAN 1997-06-21
1077 Waldemar Misiak III DAN 2013-06-16
1078 Wioletta Miśkiewicz III DAN 2016-03-06
1079 Paulina Myszewska III DAN 2006-12-17
1080 Sławomir Niedźwiadek III DAN 1996-12-07
1081 Aleksandra Nowak III DAN 2014-06-15
1082 Jan Nycek III DAN 1993-05-02
1083 Stanisław Oleksik III DAN 1992-05-31
1084 Marcin Olszówka III DAN 2011-06-19
1085 Ilona Omiecińska III DAN 2016-03-06
1086 Łukasz Ostapiuk III DAN 2014-12-14
1087 Patryk Paterek III DAN 2014-06-15
1088 Konrad Pietras III DAN 2009-05-31
1089 Martyna Pietrzeniec III DAN 2016-12-11
1090 Tomasz Pilarz III DAN 2007-12-16
1091 Olkiewicz Piotr III DAN 2012-03-18
1092 Piotr Puzoń III DAN 2002-09-29
1093 Kamil Raczyński III DAN 2012-03-18
1094 Andrzej Reduch III DAN 2012-06-17
1095 Artur Romaniuk III DAN 2011-12-11
1096 Adam Roszczyk III DAN 2016-03-06
1097 Grzegorz Rozek III DAN 2009-12-13
1098 Michał Rząsiński III DAN 2016-03-06
1099 Julia Sakowska III DAN 2012-03-18
1100 Anna Siwińska III DAN 2010-06-13
1101 Marek Skiba III DAN 2015-12-13
1102 Dawid Smolbik III DAN 2014-12-14
1103 Mirosław Sobczyk III DAN 1988-03-20
1104 Grażyna Stachura (Baczyńska) III DAN 1999-12-12
1105 Mariusz Suska III DAN 1992-05-31
1106 Zdzisław Synoradzki III DAN 2011-06-19
1107 Grzegorz Szałkowski III DAN 2015-03-01
1108 Krzysztof Świstoń III DAN 2007-06-24
1109 Sławomir Terpiłowski III DAN 1991-06-23
1110 Piotr Wasilewski III DAN 2014-12-14
1111 Monika Wiater III DAN 2010-12-12
1112 Krzysztof Wiciński III DAN 1998-12-20
1113 Marcin Widerski III DAN 2015-12-13
1114 Krzysztof Witkowski III DAN 2001-06-03
1115 Marcin Wronowski III DAN 2015-07-06
1116 Sławomir Zając III DAN 2005-06-19
1117 Radosław Zazulak III DAN 2015-03-01
1118 Tomasz Banaszczak IV DAN 2010-03-14
1119 Gabriel Bednarczyk IV DAN 2013-06-16
1120 Witold Brzozowski ☠ IV DAN 1993-04-04
1121 Andrzej Chomiuk IV DAN 2010-12-12
1122 Mariusz Cieślik IV DAN 2012-12-09
1123 Łukasz Ciężki IV DAN 2016-12-11
1124 Dariusz Ćwikliński IV DAN 1995-03-19
1125 Waldemar Dolecki IV DAN 1999-10-03
1126 Wojciech Gaworski IV DAN 2013-12-28
1127 Sławomir Gruszczyński IV DAN 2001-12-16
1128 Przemysław Ignaciuk IV DAN 2015-03-01
1129 Dariusz Ilczuk IV DAN 2016-12-11
1130 Damian Iwaniuk IV DAN 2014-12-14
1131 Leszek Kamieński IV DAN 2014-06-15
1132 Wiktor Karnawalski IV DAN 2013-06-16
1133 Martyna Kasprzak IV DAN 2010-09-05
1134 Jan Klimiuk IV DAN 1996-10-27
1135 Krzysztof Kloska IV DAN 2013-12-28
1136 Robert Kopeć IV DAN 1998-06-30
1137 Agnieszka Kostera-Kosterzewska IV DAN 2006-12-17
1138 Grzegorz Kotlarczuk IV DAN 2012-06-17
1139 Magdalena Krauze IV DAN 2012-12-09
1140 Zbigniew Kruk IV DAN 1996-01-07
1141 Paweł Krzemionka IV DAN 2014-06-15
1142 Piotr Kulik IV DAN 2005-12-17
1143 Henryk Lewandowski IV DAN 2014-12-14
1144 Sławomir Listkiewicz IV DAN 2014-06-15
1145 Jerzy Litwiński IV DAN 1996-10-27
1146 Stawarz Łukasz IV DAN 2012-12-09
1147 Janusz Maciałek IV DAN 2016-06-19
1148 Tomasz Mazurek IV DAN 2005-06-19
1149 Marek Mendrzejewski IV DAN 1996-10-27
1150 Tomasz Mendrzejewski IV DAN 1996-10-27
1151 Mariusz Michalczuk IV DAN 1997-12-17
1152 Kaja Mieszkowska IV DAN 2016-06-19
1153 Anna Misztal IV DAN 2014-06-15
1154 Dariusz Młynarski IV DAN 2013-12-28
1155 Przemysław Mruk IV DAN 2016-12-11
1156 Marta Mysur IV DAN 2015-12-13
1157 Daniel Nitecki IV DAN 2003-05-18
1158 Daniel Nowakowski IV DAN 2016-06-19
1159 Marcin Olszówka IV DAN 2014-12-14
1160 Grzegorz Ozimek IV DAN 1997-12-17
1161 Anita Pasek IV DAN 1997-12-17
1162 Krzysztof Pawlik IV DAN 1996-10-27
1163 Andrzej Piotrowski IV DAN 1993-04-04
1164 Andrzej Puma IV DAN 2007-06-24
1165 Konrad Raczkowski IV DAN 2007-06-24
1166 Małgorzata Rogaczewska IV DAN 2005-12-17
1167 Artur Rogalski IV DAN 2015-12-13
1168 Artur Romaniuk IV DAN 2014-12-14
1169 Gaweł Szczęsny IV DAN 2016-06-19
1170 Paweł Szwejkowski IV DAN 2012-12-09
1171 Piotr Szwejkowski IV DAN 2013-12-28
1172 Jakub Tryzno IV DAN 2015-12-13
1173 Andrzej Undro IV DAN 1996-10-27
1174 Mariusz Wałach IV DAN 2010-03-14
1175 Jacek Wąsik IV DAN 1999-10-03
1176 Przemysław Wieczorek IV DAN 2013-12-28
1177 Ireneusz Wiliński IV DAN 2007-06-24
1178 Artur Wołosewicz IV DAN 2016-12-11
1179 Jarosław Wójcik IV DAN 2016-12-11
1180 Grzegorz Wyszomierski IV DAN 1999-10-03
1181 Robert Zander IV DAN 1999-10-03
1182 Katarzyna Żołędziewska-Jężak IV DAN 2016-12-11
1183 Katarzyna Cupryś V DAN 2005-12-17
1184 Michał Cytryniak V DAN 2016-12-11
1185 Robert Dmitruk V DAN 2009-05-23
1186 Małgorzata Gutkowska V DAN 2005-06-19
1187 Krzysztof Joński V DAN 2001-03-11
1188 Sławomir Kamola V DAN 2012-12-09
1189 Joanna Lipa V DAN 2014-12-14
1190 Kubiak Łukasz V DAN 2016-12-11
1191 Dorota Mazur V DAN 2016-06-19
1192 Ewaryst Myszewski V DAN 2013-06-16
1193 Artur Osuchowski V DAN 2016-12-11
1194 Grzegorz Puzoń V DAN 2010-03-14
1195 Jacek Radwański V DAN 2007-12-14
1196 Robert Rusiniak V DAN 2008-03-09
1197 Łukasz Sudak V DAN 2006-12-17
1198 Grzegorz Waligóra V DAN 2005-12-17
1199 Marcin Wołosz V DAN 2014-06-15
1200 Bogusław Zbytniewski V DAN 1997-02-17
1201 Krzysztof Cywiński VI DAN 2012-06-17
1202 Robert Jasiński VI DAN 2013-12-28
1203 Jakub Jegliński VI DAN 2014-06-15
1204 Michał Korzybski VI DAN 2016-06-19
1205 Krzysztof Książek VI DAN 2014-06-15
1206 Marek Marzec VI DAN 2013-12-28
1207 Rafał Poleszak VI DAN 2012-12-09
1208 Paweł Porębski VI DAN 2011-12-11
1209 Mariusz Steckiewicz VI DAN 2007-10-28
1210 Tomasz Szczepaniuk VI DAN 2012-12-09
1211 Jacek Wąchała VI DAN 2014-03-02
1212 Adam Alenowicz VII DAN 2016-05-28
1213 Jacek Łuniewski VII DAN 2014-11-14
1214 Zbigniew Semp VII DAN 2009-05-23
1215 Jarosław Suska VII DAN 2017-03-03
1216 Wojciech Zdanuczyk VII DAN 2014-05-24
1217 Zbigniew Bujak VIII DAN 2016-05-28
1218 Janusz Gutkowski VIII DAN 2017-03-03
1219 Jerzy Jedut VIII DAN 2015-03-15
1220 Tadeusz Łoboda VIII DAN 2015-03-15